1926-01-01, English, Article, Journal or magazine article edition: PASTORAL AND AGRICULTURAL. (1 January 1926)

User activity

Share to:
PASTORAL AND AGRICULTURAL. (1 January 1926)
 
Bookmark: https://trove.nla.gov.au/version/258926521
Physical Description
  • 17937 words
  • article
  • Journals
  • Magazines
Published
  • xna, Wise's Directories, 1926-01-01
Language
  • English

Edition details

Title
  • PASTORAL AND AGRICULTURAL. (1 January 1926)
Appears In
  • Wise's New South Wales post office directory., no.1926, 1926-01-01
Published
  • xna, Wise's Directories, 1926-01-01
Physical Description
  • 17937 words
  • article
  • Journals
  • Magazines
Part Of
  • Wise's New South Wales post office directory.
  • 1926
Subjects
Summary
  • PASTORAL AND AGRICULTURAL. Estimated live stock in the State: — Horses as at December 31, 1925 524,612 Cattle „ „ „ 2,582,988 Sheep ~ ~ ~ 38,755,416 Pigs as at June 30, 1924 323,196 DEPT OF AGRICULTURE Minister of Agric, Hon W F Dunn Under-Seo &​ Dir, George Valder; Asst Under-Secretary—G D Ross; Acct — W R Waddington, D.E.C. Chief Inspr of Agric, A H McDonald Entomologist—W B Gurney Chemist, A A Ramsay, f.a.0.1. Senior Chemist, E L Griffiths, B.sc., A.I.C. Fruit Expert, W J Allen Asst Fruit Expert, W le G 1 Brereton Dairy Expert, L T Maclnnea Herumaster, J A Robertson Plant Breeders, J P Shelton, J T Pridham Editor of Publications, W H Brown Tobacco Expert—C J Tregenna Officer in chtige Expt A Imports Branch, E D Butler Sheep &​ Wool Expert &​ Instructor, P B Hinton Special Agrio Instructors, H Wenholz, B.sc. (Agric), &​ A J Pinn Senior Agric Instructors—M H Reynolds, R N Makin, W D Kerle, H Bartlett, J M Pitt, L iS Harrison Senior Experimentalist—R G Downing, MC, BSo Agricultural Instructors—E B Furby, EES Clayton, B M Arthur, G C Bartlett, lett, J. Douglass, G MoCauley, W R Watkins, and M J E Squire Botanic Gardens, Biologist &​ Director, Dr G P Darnell-Smith, b.sc., f.i.c., f. 0.5., d.Sc. ; Curator, E N Ward; Curator Herbarium, barium, E Cheel; agrostologist, J N Whittet, H.D.A. AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE A FARMS. Hawkesbury Agric Coll, Richmond (E A Southee, OBX, ma (Oxon), BSc, BSo Ag, prino; ESP Adams, registrar) Wagga Bxperimt Farm A Orchard, Bomen, near Wagga (H Ross, mgr; R J Cohen, registrar) Bathurst Experiment Farm (R G May, mgr; A M Meanev, registrar) Wollongbar Exparmt Farm, Richmond Riv (A H Haywood, mgr; CAE Kiel, registrar) Berry Experiment Farm (C G F Grant, mgr) Glen Innes Experiment Farm (G C Sparks, mgr; B C Hughes, registrar) Grafton Exp Farm (Geo Marks, mgr; C J Liddell, registrar) Cowra Experiment Farm (H J Kelly, mgr; H H Brodie, registrar) Yanco Experiment Farm (F G Chomley, mgr; M Laseron, registrar) Nyngan Experiment Farm (T S Rudkin, mgr) Narara Vitioultural Stn (H G White, supt) Coonamble Experiment Farm (R W Mc- Diarmid, mgr) Temora Experiment Farm (H C Stening, mer) Trangie Experiment Farm (A H Mae- Dougall, mgr) Condobolin Experiment Farm (E W Kennedy, nedy, mgr) Griffith Vitioultural Nursery (N D Lackie, supt) Wauchope Apiary (W A Goodacre, senr insp of Apiaries) STOCK BRANCH. Offices: 64 A 86 Bridge st, Sydney Chief Veterinary Surgeon, Max Henry, m.r.c.v.s.; 'Sec &​ Regr of Brands &​ Regr Board of Veterinary 'Surgeons, .Sydney ney Smith, junr; Veterinary Surgeons, Chas L O’Gorman, m.r.c.v.s., Wm L Hindmarsh, M.R.C.V.S., Prank Whitehouse, house, B.V.Sc., H G Belsohner, B.v.sc., A L IRose, B.v.sc., G C Blumer, B.v.sc., Inspector of Stock, Metropolitan area, P O’Toole; Port Inspector of Stock, R Bucknell; Inspectors (Queensland Border), der), P. Cowley, M. Wilshire, &​ iS B Scott; Veterinary Research 'Station, Glenfield —Dr H R Seddon, Director; H R Carne, B.v.sc., Vet Research Officer TICK BOARD OP CONTROL, LISMORE Chairman, 0 J Sanderson, mrcvs Inspectors, K E W Ellis, G B Elliott, G J T Glennie, Jas McNeill, G R Gaggin, gin, R 0 Chatham, C M Elliott, B Laugher, gher, G L Galvin, G Reed, R McNeill &​ A A Kennedy FORESTRY COMMISSION. 60 Margaret st, Sydney Commission: R Dalrymple Hay; iSec, W Watson; Acct, A iS Walker; Timber Expert, pert, P J Drew Commissioners: The Hon W P Dunn, M.L.A., Minister for Agriculture, Chairman; man; H H Dare, M.E., M.inst.C.E.; G J Evatt; Prino Asst Engineer, P M Smith; iSec, H Bevan; Engr for Boring, R F Jenkins; Chief Exec Offer &​ Manager, Leeton, P H Brewster; Manager Griffith, J G Youll; Resident Engrs, Burrinjuck Dam, D P Campbell; 'Griffith, W J Whettan; Chief Survey Draftsman &​ Executive Officer for Water Rights, J E Slade; Engineer-in-charge of Surveys &​ River Gauging, P E Bailey; Supervising ing Engineer, W Renshaw; Asst Sec, L J Hagarty; Supt of Water Distribution &​ Maintenance Griffith, P K Watson; Supt of Water Distribution &​ Maintenance, Leeton, T M Wilson; Med Officer, Burrinjuck, rinjuck, Dr N H Meackle; Asst Engr, G Hnddlestone; Acct, D Sillars; Commercial cial Officer, A E Lewis; Boring Supt, D W Price; Lands Administration Officers, Leeton, J. Messner; Griffith, J Ward; Designing Engr, Leeton, J M S Woore; Accountant, Leeton, P S Digby; Acting Manager, Curlwa Irrigation Area, H Wagstaffe PASTORAL, AGRICULTURAL, HORTICULTURAL, &​ FRT GROWERS’ SOCIETIES Albion Park Agrio, Hortio &​ Indus Soo Albury A Bord Past. Agric, A Hort Soo Alstonville A &​ P Soc Ardlethan P A A Society Armldale A New Eng Past, Agrio A Hort Society Ariah Park P A H A I Association Balranald Pastoral A Agricultural Bociety Bangalow Agrio k Indus Society Barmedman A J H Association Bathurst Agrio, Hortio, A Past Assoo Batlow Agricultural Society Barraba Past, Agrio A Hortioul Assoo Bega Agric, Past A Horticul Society Bellinger Riv Agrio Assoo, Bsllingsn Bemboka A, H, &​ Dairy Farmsrs Assoo Berrigan Agric A Hortic Association Berrima Dst Agr, Hort A Ind Soo, Moss VI Berry Agricultural Association Blayney Pastrl &​ Agrio Association Blue Mtn A H A I 800., Katoomba Bombala Exhibition Society Bourke P &​ A Assn, Bourke Bowraville Agrio Association Braidwood Past, Agr, and Hortio Assoo Brewarrina Past &​ Agric Assocn Burrowa Past, Agri A Hortic Assoo Camden A H A Indust Society Campbelltown Agric Assocn Candelo A H <fc Dairy Farmers Assoc Canowindra Past, Agrio A Hort floe Carcoar Horse Carnival A Agric Assoc Oarrathool Pas ft Agric Soo Central Aus Pas A Agric Aoscn, Bourke Central Cumberlnd A <fe H Ass, Cstls HI Central Richmnd Biv Agrie Soo, Oorakl Cessnock Agric Soc, Cessnock Clarence Past A Agric Soc, Grafton Cobar Past A Agric Association Cobargo Agric, Past A Hortio Society Collarenebri P <fe A Society Condobolin Agric, Pat &​ Hortio Amoo Coolamon A A P Association Cooma P A A Association Coonabarabran Pas A Agric Assoon Coonamble Past A Agric Assoo Cootamundra Agric, Faa, A Hortio Atsn Ooramba District P A A H Assoc Oorowa Past, Agric A Hortio Society Cowra Past, Agric A Hortic Assoc Crookwell A P A H Society Cndal A A P Association Cumnock Past, Agrio A Hortic Asaee Dapto Agric &​ Hortic Assoc Deniliquin Past A Agrio 800 Dorrigo A H A I Society Delegate Agric A Past Society Dubbo Past, Agric A Hortic Assoo Dungog A &​ H As ociation Eden Exhibition Society Forbes Past, Agric A Hortic Assoc Germanton Past, Agric &​ Hortio Society Gilgandra P &​ A Assoc, Gilgandra Glen Innes &​ Cent N Eng Pas A Agric As Gonlburn Agric, Past A Hortic Soo Gosford Agric A Hortio Association Grenfell P A H A Indus Association Griffith Agric Socy, Griffith Gulgong Agric &​ Past Association Gundagai Past A Agric Society Gundaroo P A A H Society Gunnedah Past, Agric A Hortio Aasee Gunning Past Agric A Indus Society Guyra Past, Agric A Hortio Assoc Hawkeibry Dist Agr Assoc, Richmond Hay Past A Agrio Socisty Henty Past A Agric Socisty Hillston P A A Association Holbrook P A &​ H Soc Horticul Society of N S W, Sydney Hunter River Agric &​ Hortic Assoc, 436 High st, Maitland West Inverell Post A Agric Assoo Junee Past, Agric &​ Indus Assoc Kangaroo Valley A jrio A Hort Assoe Kiama Agric Association Kyogle A P A H Society LUmore Agrie A Indus Society Lithgow Agric, Hortic A Past Society Liverpool A, H A I Society Lower Clarenoe Agrio Soc, Maclean Lockhart Agrio A Past Soc Luddenham Agrio A Hortic Society Manning Riv Agri A Hor Assoc, Tare* Macleay Agrio, Hortic &​ Ind At, Kemptey Merriwa A A P Association Menindie P A A Society Millthorpe Agric A Past Association Moama Agrie A Past Association Molong Past &​ Agric Association Moree Past A Agricultural Society Moruya Agricultural A Pastoral Society Mudgee Agr, Pas, Hor A Ind Assn Mullumbimby Agric Society Murrumbidgee Pas A Agr Assoc, Wagga Murrumburrah Past A Agrio Assoo Mungindi Past A Agrio Society Nabiac A H &​ P Assoc Nambucca River A A H Assoc, Macksvills Narrabri Past, Agri A Hort Association Narromlne A P A H Society Narrandera Past A Agric Assoo Nepean Die Agr, Hor A Ind 800, Penritk Nestle A H &​ I Assoc, 6 Newcomen st, Newcastle Nimmifcabel A A P Assoc Northern Agric Assoc, Singleton Nyngan A Dist P A A Assoc Oberon Agric, Hortic A Past Assoo Orange A A P Assoc Pambula Agric, Hortic A Past Society Parkes P A A H Assoc Peak Hill Past, Agric A Hortio Assoo Pooncarie P A A Assoc Port Macquarie A Hastings Diet A A H Society Queanbeyan Past A Agric Asaoolation Quirlndi District P, A &​ H Asaoc Richmond Sir Agx, Hor A Pas Boc, Casino Rivsrina Past A Agric Soc, Jarildsri* Robertson Agricultural A Horticultural goo ROYAL AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OF NSW (Col Geo C Somerville, C.M.G., D. 5.0., sec), Endeavour House, 33 Macquarie quarie pi, Sydney. Tel, 86236 (P Haron, caretaker). Tel, Pdgtn 1071 Royal Agricultural Grounds, Moore Park Bheepbreeders Association of NSW, Syd Bhoalhaven Agric A Hortlo Assoc, Nowr* Silver City P A A Assoc, Broken Hill Southern New England P &​ A Aasoc, Uralla Tamworth Past &​ Agric Assoc, Tamworth Taralga Agric, Past &​ Hortie Society Temora Paa, Agri, Hortlo A Indus Aasoc Tenterfleld P, A A M Society Tilb* Dlst A, P A H Soc, Tilba Tilba Trangie P, A A H A ssoc Trundle P A A Soe.jty Tumberumba A Upper Murray p A A Soe Tumut A A P Aseoc Tweed River Agric Soc, Murwillumbah Ulladulla Agr &​ Hort Assoc, Milton Ulmarra PAA Society Upper Hunter P A A Ass, Muswellbrook Upper Manning A A H Vss, Wlngham Urana P A A Boc Walcha Paat A Agrio Assoc Walgett Past A Agric Soolety Waliamiba Dist A A H Assoc, Nabiac Warialda Past &​ Agric Assoc Warren Past A Agric Assoc Wauchope P, A A H Society Wellington Past. Agr &​ Hort Society Wentworth Past, Agric A Indus Soc West Wyalong Agric Assoc, W Wyalong Wilcannia Past, Agric A Hortie Soc Wollongong A, H &​ I Assoc Wyalong Dlst P, A, H A Ind Am, W Wyalong Yanoo P <fc A Assoc Yass PAA Assoc Young Past A Agrir Association APIARISTS Abram Edwd, Trunkey Creek Ager W, Gratton Ager Wm, Whiteman Creek Alderson Ohas, Orudine Alderson Ralph C, Sofala Alley J, Tamworth Anderson Chat, Corrimal Armour Geo, senr, Camden Armstrong J, Yeoval Arthur A, Gunning Aust Binder Agcy (A E Ruddor, mgr), - Pitt st, Syd *Hoation*e Uvi J, Nalllgen Baker Robt, Bowna Baker Wm, Crescent Head Baumgartner Jonas, Clarence Town Beath Robt. Goolagong Bergaland J, Oakdale Blacket Pendrill C, St Georges Basin Blair Fred, Bendemeer Blattznan Wm B, Mudgee Boland Alfd, Goolagong Boon Harry, Rurraga Bowers Arth, Peel IBoyle Jno, Dubbo Bray A W, Forbes Briggs A, Blayney Rrokling Wm, Ecfcersley Brooks Wm, Queanbeyan Brown A E, O’Connell Brown Alfd J, Parkrill# Brown Fredk, O’Connell Brown G M, Manilla Butt Richd J H, Button Byers Jas, Clear Creek Byrnos Hubt S, Arakoon Carlill B, Casino Caroll Hy, Wattle Flat Carter Chas W, Catherine Hill Bay Cartwright Thos, Sutton Charter® Era, Ulan Christenson Alex, Airly Clarke Rupt, Bingara &​ Up Bingara Cochrane Geo, Chiltern rd, Willoughby Cole Albt, Turondale Cole Arth, Turondale Cole Cyril, Turondale Cole Harrison, Turondale Coleman Prank, Bulahdelah Colhoun Wm, Kempsey Oollingwood Robt, Bamarang Cook Clarence, Broadwater Ootterill Thos, junr, Brownlea Cousemacker Hy E, Pambula Cox Les J, Bocoble Cranston Jas, Duramana Cranston Jno, Duramana Davenport Tom, Wattla Plat Davies Harold, Sofala Debenham W C, Forboa Dellaoe Jno, Nth Helensburgh Dillon Edwd, Araluen Dlllworth Jm, Boggabri Dockerill Wm J, Casino Dodd T, Elsmore Donaldson Alex L, Rhondda Dowling Jos, Mallanganee Dunoan Syd A, Noraville Dunoombe Mrs Mary, Sweetmane Ok Ea*tcott Gleo, Martina Oreek Elphinstone iStan E, Buckaroo Ensor Jas, Hargraves Erriekson Jno, Monkerat Etherington Bert, Bermagui Sth Evald —, Long Reach Everson Fredk, Tooloom Everson Fdk W, Malian Farr Alleyne, Balmoral Parr Bert D, Wattle Plat Penton Jas, Mebul Ferguion Ohas, Palmer* Oakey Poster A J, Palm Grove Frame Jno, Howell Fuller F, Elsmore Garrett W, Dungo Godden Alfd C, Trunkey Ck Godden Pras, Trunkey Ck Goodaore Wm A, Trunkey Creek Goodall Peter, Palmer* Oakey Gorton R H, Glen William Gosling S, Castlereagh Goiling Sami, Castlereagh Graham Robt, Peel Graham Roland, Belarbigill Graham Wm, Peel Grant Lee, Trunkey Ck Griffin Arth J, Sofala Green George, Palmer’s Island Griffin Ohas W, Wattle Flat Griffin Era T T , Sofala Griffiths H P, Elsmore Hall Mr* Ellen, Ebeneier Hall W Hessell, Emu Plain* Hall Wm H, Emu Plains Hammond Arth H, Byron Bay Hancock Wm, Clear Creek Handcook Wm, Peel Hawks Wm, Bywong Hayward Chas A, Woolgoolga Heigh Bruce, Woodburn Sth Herrsche Albt, Broadwater Hanley Robt, Heathcote Hend Jas, Dunedoo Hilton Albt, Tareutta Hughes A J, Springwood Irvine Bros, Newnes Jacobs Wm, Nemingha ames G, Tamworth James George, Crabbe’s Creek James H 0 Liemore Jerry Geo A, Rocky Glen Jervis R H, Mo*s Yale Jupp Henry, Brookfield Kearns Alfd R, North Springwood Kearns Danl, Windever Kelly Jno, Brookfield Kelly Jno, Dungog Kelman Wm, Wollar Kemp W J, Ebeneier Kendall Edw M, Tyringham Kershaw 0, Button King Horace C, Cooranbong Kneale D, Wattle Flat Lawther Jas E, Capertee Louergan Wm, Cullen Bullen Lord G R, Falls Ck Lord Sid A, Moonan Brook McConnell Theo, Lwr Lewis Ponds McCudden Fran, Wattle Flat McFarlan* Hy, Rooty Hill McKellar Archd, Trunkey Crk Mackin W J, Menai McKinley Jas, Wattle Flat Main Sami B, Firefly Matthews Thos, Exoeleior Matthews Wltr R. Excelsior Maxwell P A, Albury Metherell Ja*. Lower Portland Methereil Jas T, Geo st, Pen Hills . Milne Jas D, Cecil Park Mobbs Francis, Nyrang Ck Mobbs Jno G, Nyrang Oreek Monckton Albt, iStansborough Morse Geo, Boggabri Morton Thos J, 'Stonehenge Mozeley Wm R, Meranborn Mudford D, Cooranbong Mullavey Benj T, Mullengandra Mulven* Jno, Casino Murphy Thos, Koorawatha Murrell Amos, Brunkarvill* Nancarrow Mrs Robt, Peel Nancarrow Reg, Kelso &​ Peel Nancarrow Wm. Peel Nagh W, Inverell Newberry V, Warialda Newman Jas, Gundy Niven Wm, Eugowra Parker Alex, Bobadab Parker ffm H, Bobadab Pariett ffm, Grudine Parslow Geo, Molong Pearce Hy, Grudine Pennington Jno, Howell Perrin Geo, jun, Badon Gtot* Phillips Geoff G, Tamwortb Phillips Sami, Pitt Town Pierce Bobt, Meranburn Plummer Jno, Long Ck Plunkett Thoi, O&​itlereagh Piper Geo, Seven Hills Plummer Jno, Windeyer Reid Wilfred, Paupong Eeid Wm, sen, Boloko Rich Robt, Sofala Richardson Geo P, Camira Ok Roberts iSid, Brushy Hill Roots Gilbt, Woodburn South Ryan Jas, Trunkey Creek Raisin &​ Son, Home Rule Sattler Herman A, RavenswortL Sayell Alfd, Neurea Sayell Alfd, Bakers Swamp Schneider Hy, Albury Seabrook Wltr D, Limekilns* Sergeant Mark, Gladstone Shakespear Jas J, Condobolln Shepherd Archie Bywuiig Shepherd Arth, Bywong Shepherd Aubrey, Bywong Simmons -Sami, Wiseman’s Creek Simpson Moses H, Beimont Sinclair Claud, Clt<j- Creek Skinner Claude, Kempsey Slattery Jno P. Sallys Flat i Smith J A &​ Thos, Karunb Smith Prank, Huskisson Smith Fredk, Wardell Smith John, Murga Sommerland Philip, Tenterfield Steinmark Gustavus, Tatham Stevens Hy, Bowning Stiff Jno, Trunkey Creek Stratton J, South Woodburn Stratton Jas, Mororo Stratton Rohd, Mororo Stratton ißichd, Whiporie Sullivan Jno, Nangus Talbot Mrs Cecilia, Miranda Taylor Hy W J, Minmi Taylor Roland, Mt Frome Theobald Alex, Palmers Oakey Theobald Hy, Palmers Oakey Theobald Robt, Palmers Oakty Thew C T, Rvlstone Thompson Wltr, Windeyer Tobin Jno P, Limekiln* Turley Herbt, O’Connell j Turner S, Inverell 1 Vidler g> J, Kelso \. Volmer Augustus, Bellevue Walker Geo S, Stuart Town Wallace John, Binalong Walters E R, Kyogle Waples Albt, Wandandian Whittaker H, Bakers Swamp Whittaker Hy G, Heurea Whittaker Thos, O’Connell Wiggins W, Springwood William Theo, Palmer’s Oakey Williams Alfd, Windeyer Williams Jno, Windeyer Williams Wltr R, Swan Bay Willocks Edwd C, Trunkey Ok Wood Fredk, Kelso Woolard Jno E, Trunkey Creek Wright Hy J. Limeburners Crk Young Arth, Moonbi Young Jno, Tilba Tilba BUTTER FACTORIES, CREESE 31 AKERS &​ CREAMERIES. See under Trades Section DAIRY FARMERS * FARMERS Be* und«r each town heading FRUIT GROWERS Fruitgrowers’ Assoc of N.S.W., 11c Castlereagh reagh st, iSydney Abbott Jno, Kellyville Aberorombie Frank, Kingsvale Afflick Wm, Terranora Abraham —, Terrigal Adams Alan, Coorabell Ok Adams Arth, Mebul Adams Bobt, Wetherill Park Adams W, Dural Agnew Jno, Terrigal Ahern Julius J, Lavington Aiken Wm, Aiken rd, Pen Hills ; Ainley Haven, Cnrlwa 1 Ainsworth Perc J, Newrybar Aird P J, Orange Akers Mrs Ellen, Kulnura Akers Chas A, Kulnura Akhurst Thos, Borenore Alberts Geo, Rosewood Alehin E, Glenorie Alehin Edwd, Glenorie Alehin Percy, Narnra Alcorn Thos, Laughtondaie Alick Chas, Brooklyn Allan Jas, Crowther Allan Jno, Lavington Allen Benj T, Boundary st. Penrit Hills Allen Bert, (off) Dural rd, Pn HiiLs W Allen Chas, Darwin st, Ryde Allen Ern, Spencer Allen Hugh, Otford Allen Jos, Dural rd, W Pennant Hills Allingham Jno, Nundle Allison Reg, Kurrajong Allotta G, Balaclava rd, Eastwood Allport W, Panda* Alra —, Erina Alisopp Fras, Baulkham Hills Allum Wm, Aiken rd, Pennant Hills Althofer Geo, Alvey Geo, Curlwa Anderson Alex, Buxton Anderson Alfd G (Clinton), Beaulieu nderson Andw A, Kulnura Anderson Arth C, Comleroy rd Anderson Daisy, Balranald Anderson Chas, South Corowa Anderson E A, Nth Richmond Anderson Jno Kenyon’s rd, Merrylaadi Anderson Jno, Kurrajong Hts Anderson Wm, Smithfield Andrews Pred D, Dooralong Andrews Mrs J, Kellyville Andrews Wm. Binalong Angelly Wm H, Werombi Angus Geo IF, CMeranbum Anthony Herbt L, j.p., Banora Pt Archbold Hy, Ourimbah Archbold Wm H, Kulnara Arcnibald Richd, Glnvle rd, BomtUl* Archibald W, 8t John’* Park Archibald Wltr, Erina Archinal P, Singleton Argent Albt, Wilberforoe Armstrong Ern, Kurrajong Armstrong Wm, Kellyville Arnold Bros, Crookwell Arnold Jno, Tomewin Arnold Wm 8, Kurrajong Arnot Arth J, Batlow Arnot Gordon, Batlow Arnott A C, Terrigal Arthur Richd E. Mathoura Arthur Wltr H, Binalong Artlett Fredk, Batlow Arundel Sydney, Baulkham Hills Ashe E F, March Ashford Chas, Carroll Ashford Sami, Yerrinbool Ashmore Thos, Kanwai Ashton J V, Singleton Aehwell Fredk, Kurrajong Height* Asimus T, Camden A still Geo, Borenore Atkins J, Galston Atkins Jno, Lwr Mangrove Atkins Wm J, Lwr Mangrove Atkinson H, Galston Auberson Albt, Orange Auberson Albt I, March Auberson Alphonso H, Maroh Auberson Herbt R, March Auberson Jas F, Orange Auchterlonie Dvd, Greens av, Dundas Austin H Benj, Bilambil Aye Claude, Kareela Aye Claude J, Penrose Aye Geo, Penrose Aylett Bro, Coolamon Aylett P F, Wagga Wagga Ayling Em, Tallong Babbage Jas, Canley Yale Bachali Nicholae, Bomen Bachali Anglo, Bomen Badger Myles, St Ive* Bailey A A, Lisarow Bailey E, Tweed Hds Bailey Geo, Young Bailey J, Bonville Reserve Bailey Richd, Kurragong Bailey Thos, Leamington st, Dundas Bailey W, Lisarow Baird Dugal, 'Curlwa Baird Geo, Curlwa Baker (iStockrington), Buchanan Baker Edwd C, Seven Hills Baker Ern E, Herons Ck Baker Geo, Lane Cove rd, Byd* Baker Jas, Bilambil Baker S, Mittagong Ballantyne Era, Niagara Pk Ballard Edwd, Dora Creek Balstop V, Ooorabell Ck Bambury Tim, Tweed Hoad* Banks Aubrey, (off) Bural rd, Pn Hills W Banks Capt, Lisarow Banks E Z, Castle Hill Banks Mrs Ruth, (off) Dural rd, Pennant Hills West Bannister F, Kellyville Barber Richd, Moonbi Barberie Chas, Batlow Barker Fred, Tennyson Barker Fredk E, Liverpool Barker T, Galston Barlin 0 L, "Woodford Barnard Clayton, Yerrinbool Barnard Harry, Colovaie Barnard Jas, Colovaie Barnard Jno, Yerrinbool Barnes Geo E, Terranora Barnes F E, Orange Barnes P, Temora Barnett Aubrey R. Yetholme Barnett Wm, Tumbi Umbi Barnwell J, Kellyville Barrance Wltr, Tumbi Umbi Barrett Alfd, Cardiff Barrett Geo, Dooralong Barrett Jno, Wingello Barrett Wilfd, Dooralong Barrett Wm, Cardiff Bartells Chas, Viet rd, Ryd*lm#ro Bortho Wm A, St Ives Barthelson Jos, South Corowa Bassan —, Terrigal Bastin Dudley, Parkesbourne BaStardi Louis, Kareela Batchelor Wltr, Baulkham Hill* Bateman H, Thirlme’-e Bates Predk, Lisarow Bath Wm, Jilliby Battle A E, Orange Battle &​ Brand, Bloomfield Baulch Geo E, Goodnight Bauleh Thos E, Goodnight Bauner Bros, Litttle Hartly Baxter Benj C, Doyles Ck Baxter Jas H, jun North Springwocd Beard Dvd 8, St Xve* Beard Jos, Glenorie Beard Wm, Baulkham Hills Beard Wm, East Kurrajong Beard Wm E, Annangrove Beasley H L, Orange Beattie Chas, Seven Hill* Beaven Jno C, Jilliby Beckhaus Jas, Smithfield Beekingham Eli, Tumbi Umbi Bedding Ern, Kanwai Beech Jno, Pitt Town Eeedon Arth, Dural Beer H D, Mittagong Beer Miss M, (Bowral Beh 0 F, Singleton Beldon Wltr, Kanwai Bell A, Lisarow Bell Sid C, Tomewin Bell Stan, Curlwa Bellamy Jas S, Felton’s la, Carlingtord Bellamy Thos, Beecroft Bellenger Geo C, Ladysmith Bellinger Hy, Fairfield Bennett Alex G, Bilpin Bennett Arth, Crowther Bennett B J, Molong Bennett Gordon, Kurrajong Hts Bennett H W, Molong Bennett Horace A, Moiong Bennett Jas, Terranora Bennett Jno K, Kurrajong Hts Bennett Wltr, Tower st, East Hills Bennett Wltr, Thomson st, Bnktn Bennett Wm J, Toronto Bennie Matt, Terrigal Benson Arth, Widemere Benson Edwd, Bridge rd, Ryde Benson F J, La Cove rd, MarsSeld Benson Syd A, Lane Cove rd, Ryde Bentley Geo, Campbelltown &​ Tuggerah Benton Cyril, Caetlereagh Benton Begd, North Richmond Berecry T, Erina Bernard Bu*h, Grose Vale Bernsdorff Wm, St Albans Best Geo &​ Robt, Beven Hills Best A E, Dural Best Ambrose, Mangrove Ckeek Best F W, Glenorie Best G A, Dural Best G L, Dural Best Geo, Dural Best H, Glenorie Best L, Dural Best Mrs Edith, Dural Best P C, Dural Best Thos, Mangrove Creek Best Wm, Mangrove Creek Best Wm, Seven Hills Bestwick Edwd, Bathurst Betolio Jno, Paul st, Est-wd Betts Wm, Curlwa &​ Kootingal &​ Smithid Bevan Jno, Church st, Carlingtord Bevan W J, Glenorie Beveridge Keith, Sackville North oeveridge Rubt, .Jardiff Beverley J H, Balclv rd, Marskold Biehlen Geo A, East Minto Biehler And G, Campbelltewn Bigg E K, Baulkam Hills Billett Edwd, Baulkham Hill* BlUingtcm Halvard, Berowra Biroh Arth, Arcadia Bisbenden Albt, Kenthurst Bishop Thos, Tomewin Bishop W J, Narromine Bisnop Wltr, Smalls la, Eastwd Black &​ Co W J, Kulnura Black Aubrey J, Arcadia Black Cecil, Ourimbah Black Cedric, Glenorie Black fr E, Castle Hill Black Cha», Castle Hill Black Jno, Castle Hill Black Fredk &​ Hy, Glenorie Black oas, Castle Hill Black Jno, Lisarow Black Jno H, Tumbi Umbi Black S J, Glenorie Black Spencer M, Glenorie Black Syd J, Lisarow Black W J, Kulnura Black Wm, Gaiiton Black Wm, Kulnura Blackburn J, Orange Blackett Harry, Maraylya Blackstone Fredk, Canley Vale Blake Ja* &​ Jno, Kenthurs* Blake Alfd, Kenthuret Blake F, Castle Hill Blanch Edwd, Kanwai BlatcL Ern, Yerrinbool Blattman Chas, Erina Blattinan M, junr, Oakdale Blaxland Richd M, Kenthuret Bligh Ellen, The Oaks Blizzard H J, Wisemans Ferry Blowes A W, Orange Blundell Ames, N Blohmond Blundell Josiah, Brooklyn Boag Thos R, Warners Bay Board Mrs W, Ermngtn rd, Bydlm Boggis Dvd, East Kurrajong Bohringer Alfd, Tumbi Umbi Bohringer Jacob T, Tumbi Umbi Bolton —, Frampton Bona Anthony, Jersey st, Prospect Books Matt, Wisemans Ferry 800 l Albin E, Merrilla 800 l Mrs F, Merrilla Boot Albt E, Parksbourme Booth Arth, Glenorie Booth Arth J, Oastlereagh Booth Chas, Franklin rd, Pn Hills W Booth Geo, Castle Hill Booth Robt, Castle Hill Boreham Pras G, Kenmore Boreham Herbt, Baw Baw Boreham Herbt, Merrilla Borham Wm J, Hill Bale Bornholt Nichls, Tomewin Bostock Rufus, Wedderburn Botson Jas, Mullion Ck Bottles Add, Nth Richmond Bottom J, Elsmore Boulton Thos, March Bourke Jno, F K &​ Richd, Bobbin rd, Turramurra Bourke Jno, jun, Saratoga Bourke M J, Bobbin Hd rd, Pymble Bourke Martin, Saratoga Bourke, Miohl, Saratoga Bourke Patk, Saratoga Bourke Wm, Saratoga Bowden Jas F, Ogunbil Bowerman Geo J, Felton’• La, Orlngfi Bowerman Robt, Felton’s la, Crlnfd Bowers Jno, Upper Five Bay Bowes W, Bau.kham Hill* Bowie Alex, St Johns Park Bowler E, Batlow Boyce Wm, Terrigal Boyd Robt, Wyee Boyer Gilbt, Canoblas Boyer Jean P, Minto Boyes Jno, Lavington Bradley Chas L, St Ives 1 Bradley Banl, Saratoga Bradley Jno, Arcadia Bradley Mary E Arcadia Bradshaw Thos, Kenthurst Bragg S B, Glenorie Brander Neilson. Brookvale Brandis Jno R, Green Point Brandis Alfd, Orange villa Brandis C G, Erina Branz A, Camden Branz Elizth, Glenhaven Branz Jno, Kulmura Branz L, Dural Branz Bobt, Dural Bray Geo, Kanwal Brennan Jno E, Wombat Brent Geo, Seven Hills Brentnall A E &​ G H, Barooga Brentnall Chas, Barooga Brett Thos, Euston Bridges S T, Palm Grov* Bridle Edwd I, Tallong Brien Arth, Baulkham Hills Brien Geo, Baulkham Hilla Brien L, Baulkham Hills Brien Mr* Wm, Seven Hill* Brien P J, Seven Hilil* Brien Peter B, Blaoktewn Brien Regd, Baulkam Hill* Briggs Wm, Cardiff Brims J, Tweed Hds Brine Wm, Curlwa Britton Wm, St Ives ißroadbent E E, Emu Broman A E, Gosford Broman Jacob A E, Narara Bromley And, Erina Bromwich W, Glenorie Brooks F A, Grose Vai® Brook* Ernst, Wahxoonga Brook* Hy, Rocky River Brook* Tho», Bonnyrigg Broome Geo A, Freeman’s Beaoh Broster Em, Kenthurst Broater Jas E, Kenthur*t Brough Robt, Ourimbah Brown Myra &​ Mary W H, Leeta Val* Brown A 0, .Ut Keira Brown A E, Tweed Heads Brown Albt, Tomewin Brown Alfd, Kurrajong Brown Alfd, Yetholme Brown And W, Erina Brown Arth, Ingleburn Brown Arth E, Ourimbah Brown Arth J, Meadow Flat Brown 0, Curlwa Brown F H, Leetsval* Brown Fras, Tallong Brown Fredk, Kurrajong Brown Geo, Cattai Brown Geo. sen, Kenthurst Brown bco, Parksbourne Brown Herbt \. Kiiein/​.er Brown J A, Jamison Town Brown Jas L, Ebenezer Brown Jno, Cattai Brown Jno, Park*bourn* Brown Jno, Bydalmer* Brown Jno L, Duranbah Brown iL R, Orange Brown M, Grose Vale Brown Mark, Galiton Brown Miss Mary, Pitt Town Brown Mrs Hannah, Kurrajong Hts Brown Mrs M F, Curlwa Brown Mrs Sarah J, Tlradux Brown Myra, Lower Portland Brown Percy W, Kurrajong Hill* Brown Robt, Short st, Concord Brown S, Tweed Hds Brown S H, Curlwa Brown T (Stockrington), Bnohanan Brown T Craven, (off) Dural rd, Pennant Hills West Brown Tho», Erina Brown Thos C, St Ives Brown Thos M, Nrth Bocks rd, Crlnfd Brown W J, iSackville Beach Brown Wm, Castle Hill Brown Wm W, Pitt Town Browne A O, Martinsville Brownhill W H, Curlwa Brnckhauaer Ern J. Camden Brundle —, Freemans Beach Brunton Peter, Seven Hill* Bryant Tho* Sc Geo, Belmont Bryant G, Kellyville Bryant Geo, Kootingal Bryant M, Orange Bryant Sami, Narara Brvaut Weedon, Kellyville Buchanan Doug, Yerrinbool Buchanan Hy, Yerrinbool Bucher Walt, Terranora Bucholtz Norm, East Kurrajong Buckhorn Albt, Lavington Buckhorn Geo P, Lavington Buckhorn Jos, Lavington Buckingham Regd, Batlow Buckingham Wltr W, Glenorie - Buckland —, Penrose Buckland Alfd, J.P., East Kurrajong Buckley D T, Castle Hill Buck’ey Jno. Galaton Berkley Wm, Baulkham Hilla A B*lm*r* Market*, Srd Bucknell L G, Batlow Budden B. Erina Budin Fras, Crowther Budkin Bobt, Ken thorn Bull A, Dural Bull Arth, Glenhaven Bui Geo A, Toongabbie Bull Jno G. Fairfield We»t Bullard A, Lisarow Bullard Alfd, Glenorie Bullars A, Lisarow Bullmer Wm H, Maraylya Bullock Bros, Tomewin Bullock Fred G, Timbriebungio Bullook Hy, jun, Bilpin Bullock W, Thirlmere Bull worth Biohd, Bull Bldg* Bunt Geo, Koorawatha Buxas Geo, Baulkham Hill* Burnett Louis T, Batlow Burch A, Galston Burgess —, Aroadia Burley Fredk, Kentucky Burn* Jas, St Ive* Burns Jos B, Terrigal Burn* Bobt tf Kulnura Burns Wm, Llandilo Burrows A, Curlwa Burrow* Wltr A, Curlwt Burt Bdwd, Martin* Creek Burton Fredk, Shadfortn Burton Harry, Crowther Burton Ja», Baulkham Hill* Burton M, Baulkham Hill* Burton Mrs C, Kellyville Burton Bobt, Glenorie Bussey Thos, Wang Wang Buteher Hurtle G', Curlwa Butler Arth, Grose Vale Butler Chas, Bull Bidg* Butler E, Grose Vale Butler Wm, North Rlohmoad Butta Bartolomeo, Hartley Vale Butters Bichd, Ourimbah Buttersworth J H, Ourimbah Buttle Wm, Bloomfield buttsworth Geo, Ebeneier Buttsworth Glen E, East Kurrajong Buttsworth R H, East Kurrajong Buttsworth Bichd, East Kurrajong Buttsworth W C, Wilberforoo Butz 0 J, Batlow Buyer* Bobt. Kellyvlll* Byrnes Fras J, Fairfield Byrne* Mr* Cath, Wharf at, Brmlagte* Cabrera F C, Thirlmere Cadd Wm, St John’* Park Cadwell Cyril, Kenthurst O*dwell Fredk, Kenthurst Cadwell Hy S, Kenthurst Cafe Albt, Ilford Cahanan Bobt J, Kulnura Cairns Miss A, Widemere Calloway Bichd, Burradoo Callaway Wm, Kingsvale Cameron Alex, Running Stream Cameron S D &​ K A, Nth Richmond Cameron A, Copeland Nth Cameron T L, Baulkham Hills Cameron W, Mt Colha Campbell —, Kenthurst Campbell Alexander, Beihler la, Byd* Campbell Arch, Tumbi Umbl Campbell D, Blaekheath Campbell Fredk W, Lakesland Sc Thirlmere mere Campbell H S, Thirlmere Campbell Herbt S, Lakesland Campbell Jas, Bilambil Campbell Jno. Canoblas Campbell Mrs Alice, Kootingal Campbell iSaml, Buxton Caneypan Sami, Tomewin Cant J, Young Cantrill Geo H, Canoblas Cantrill Mark, Canoblas Carlson Eric W, Arcadia Oarlyon Jno, Tumbi Umbi Carpenter Hy K, Mt Col«h Carpenter J, Glenorie Carr Duncan, Kareela Carr E A, Orange E Carr Ern A, Bloomfield Carr Septimu*, Arcadia Carr Susan, Bydalmer* Carroll Wm, Plumptou Carter Chas, Dural Carter Edwd 0, Nth Biohmond Carter Gordon, Kurrajong Carter Harold T, Grose Vale Carter Jas, Blnalong Case A J, Wilberforoe Case Clar H, East Kurrajong Case Geo W, East Kurrajong Case Harvey E, East Kurrajong Case Herbt J, East Kurrajong Case Jno, East Kurrajong Case Morton, Batlow Oasey Jas a, March Casey Jas D, Orange Canell Wm J, Dural Oa**idy Eeuben, Mullion Ok Canidy Sarah, Flumitton Cates Wltr F, (off) Dural rd, W Pennant Hill* Cat-ley Chas, Brook it, Randwlek Catier Chai G, George's Biv rd, A*hf*ld Cato P, Camden Catt Geo E, Bay rd, Carlingford Catt Jno, Nth Bocks rd, Carlingford Catt Josiah, Castle Hill Catt Mrs Eliz, 2 Mobbs la, Dundas Cattell Albt E, Emu Plains Oattell W E, Emu Chaffer Albt, Tumbi Umbt Chalker Wm, Yerrinbool Chalmers Balph, CrowtheT Chamberlain Wm, Stannifer Chambers Predk, Tumbi-Umbi Chambers Thos J, Moama Chandler Albt P, Wyong Creek Chapman Alfd E, Batlow Chapman Alfd G, Terrigal Chapman Arth, Teranara Chapman Cecil P, Green Pt Chapman Clar, Emu Plains Chapman H K, Kelso Chapman J K, Lisa row Chapman Les I, Terrigal Chappie P, Gunning Chappie Jno, Warners Bay Charker W, Lisarow Charles Dvd, Tallong Charles Ernest P E, Goulburn Charleston Bichd, Argalong Charleston Bichd U, Arcadia Chase W, Cowan rd, St Ives Chaseling Aaron, Leets Vale Chaseling Cyrus, Sackville Nth Chaseling Lloyd, Leet’s Vale Chaseling Matt E. Leets Vale Chaseling M E, Wisemans Perry Chaseling Boland A, Leets Vale Chaseling Wesley M, Leets Vale Ohatterton P W, Polkolbin Cheata Geo, Tomewin Ohegwyn J, Glenorie Cherry Fleming K, Cardiff ■Chesterfield Fred, Penrose Cheyne Alex, Arcadia Ohie Wm, Carlingford Chilcott Hy F, Arcadia Childs Cecil, Macquarie Fields Childs P W, Macquarie Fields Chisholm Wm, Gilgai Chittick Jno, Smithfield Choata Geo, Tomewin Christie Doug, Kenthurst Christie Geo, Kenthurst Chubb A E, 'Copeland North Church Alfd, Canoblas Clack Fredk A, Toronto Clark W G, Kissing Pt rd, Dnda Clark H, Tweed Heads Clark Hunter H, Buiga Clark Jas junr, Maxaylya Clark Jno, Maraylya Clarke —, Walang Clarke A H, Wetherill Park Clarke W, Orange Clarke Wltr, North Richmond Clarke Wm, Forbes Cleary Thos, Green Point Cleave E A, Tocumwal Cleave Jas, Tocumwal Clemson Donald, N Richmond Clewes Oliver, Penrose Cliff Geo, Batlow Clisdell J, Glenorie Clisdell Jas A, Glenorie Olisiold G B, Kellyvillo Clothier Geo, Bilambil Clough H, Copeland Nth Clout Robt, Tallong Clout Verner, Wingello Clouton Edwd, Bloomfield Clugston T, Kulnura Ooadi Jno, Grose Vale Coates Jno, Aylmerton Cobbett Steph Y, Green Pt Cobden Hy, Bilpin Cobden Hy C, Bilpin Cochrane F, Minto Cock '&​ Mason, Curlwa Cock Len, Curlwa Cockbaine Mise, Baulkham Hills CJockburn Jno, Cardiff Cockett Fras L, Shakeshaft Codd Thos, Belmore st, Dnds Codrlngton Chat, Krmmgton Oodrington Wm, Kingsvale Ooghlan N, Epping Colbeck Wm, Subton Forest Cole Geo K, Hillas Ck, Tumblong Coles Jno, Wedderburn. Goli-show Thos, Kulnura Colley Jno, Sth Bowenfels Collier Arth E, Spenoer Collins —, Baulkham Hill* Collin* Alex P, Kulnura Collins Fras W, Lavington Collins Jno, Galston Collins Jno, Lavington Collins Oswald, Canoblas Collins Sami A, Lavington Collie Wm, Duranbah Collum Robt S, Herring rd, Estwd Colman Bros, Mangrove Ck Colquhoun Ern 0, Batlow iCommens A H, Blackheath Condon Michl J, Tyagarah Conley Peter, Crowther Connelly Arth, Kurrajong Oonnick Thos, Good Night Connelly T F, March Connor Matt, Yamba Com »r Miohl, Bossley Park Cook Arth, Kenthurst Cook Geo, Spencer Cook Jas, Martins Ck Cook Harold, Kareela Cook Hubt, Newbridge Cook L, Dural Cook Peter, Tomewin Cook Robt, Duranbah Cook Thos, Terranora Cook Wltr 8, Alpine Cooke E, Wentworth Cooke Hubt C, Caloola Cooke Wltr L, jun, Polo «fc, East Hills Cooney Ed, Irelands rd, Bydo Cooney Wm, Rydalmere Cooper Geo, Taooma Cooper H B, Murray rd, Cheltenham Cooper Laban J, Martinsville Cooper Mac, Eurunderee Cooper Mre W, Singleton Cooper R H, Holmwood Coote &​ Sons F, Orange E Coote R, Orange E Cootes &​ Son F, Bloomfield Corderoy Wm A, Wedderburn Oordroy Hy, Weddorbarn Cormack Wm, Kingsvale Comer Wm, Pitt Town Cornock Alfd, Darkes Forest Corven Edwd, Narellsn Cotter Plummer J, Wetherill Park Cotterill —, Castle Hill ■Ootterill Thos, junr, Browndea Cottrell C W, Ourimbah Oouche Mrs E, Woy Woy Coulter Jas, Bossley Pk Court Hy, Kingsvale Cousins Benj, Toongabbie Oousley Geo, Niagra Park Coveil Wltr W, Exoelsior Cowain Hugh E, Mt Keira Cowell H A A, Danda. Cowell Arth W, Castle Hill Cowsll Was, Baulkham Hills i’ow!i«haw Wltr. Mangrove Croak Cox Chris, Kenthurst Cox Clare, Matcham Cox Fred B, JP, Carlingford Cox Geo H, Fairfield Cox Jno F, Spenoer Cox Airs Minnie, Arcadia Cox Ray, Narara Cox Victor, Pn Hills rd, Dnds Cox Wltr, Bridge rd, Ryde Oox Wm, Coxs rd, Byde Cox Wm, Phillip st, Concord Craigie Chas, Kanwal Orampton Arth, Cardiff Crampton Wm. Cardiff Oran* Chas A Jsa, Castle Hill Crane Jno P A Edwin, Castle Mill Grant B Bruoe, Castle Hill Crane Wm H, Castlo Hill Crapp !R D, Running Stream Craven Hy A, Lano Cove rd, Bydo Crawford —, Wyee Crawford Robt, Dural id, Pn Hills W Cr< -w IT- rbt, Kurrajong Hts Cribb Alfd, East Kurrajong Oripp* Mrs, Little Hartly Cripps W S, Mt Victoria Crisp Chae, Wyee Crisp W, Blackheath Croaker Bute, Wharf rd, Rydlmro Crocker F, Palm Grove Croft Harry. Kurrajong Croft Thos, Running Stream Crosland Alfd W, Spenoer Orosland Thoe B, Fernlelgh Cross Thos &​ Wm J, Jindera Cross G, Raymond Ter Cross Thos, Big Swamp Cross Wm, Glenhaven Crossland Fredk T, Balmoral Crossland Mrs Martha, Spencer Cross land Thos, Galston Crowe Wm, Maraylya Crutch G'eo, Buchanan Crutcher Mrs, Baulkham Hill* Cullen Jno, Freemans Beach Cullen Jno, North Richmond Culshaw Thos E, Pittwater rd, N Byde Oulverson Geo H, Ckrgate Gumming Geo, Wentworth < Cumming Geo W, Curlwa Gumming Loris S, Curlwa Cumming Louis, Wentworth Cumming W J, Curlwa Cummings Thos, Cowra Onnioh Andreo, Young Cunieh Anthony, Canoblas Onnioh Baldo, 'ripperary Ounioh Baldo, Young Cunieh O, Orange Cunningham Geo H, Penrose Oureil —, Baulkham Hill* Oureton Arth, Stephen st, Pn Hill* Curran Frank, Dora Creek Currie Arth, Kenthurst Currie Arth T, Kenthurst Curry Thoe, Baulkham Hills Cusbert B W, Dural Ousbert Jos H, Annangrovs Ousbert Stephsn, Kenthurst Ousbert Wm, Dural Ousbert Wm E, Dural Cutler Bros, Kelso Cutler Edwin, Raglan Cutts Fras B, Blaxlands Ridge Cntts Francis B, Upper Colo Dacker Wm H, Glenorie Dafter Lee, Tumbi Umbi Daintres Chas, South Bowenfols Dale —, Arcadia Dally C W, Orange Dally Chas W, Canoblas Dale Syd W, Glenorie Dally Roland, Nth Richmond Daly Bridget, Hydalmore Danoe Riohdfl, Kellyville Dando Mre, Yetholme Daniel Mrs Wm, Rossi Daniel Peroy F, Spencer Daniel Reuben, Spenoer Davenport Bros, Tallong Davsy Albt E, Tweed Heads Davev E J T, Copeland Nth Davey Hy, Wyee Davidson Chas, Nth Richmond Davidson Geo F, Niagara Park Davidson Thos, Tallong Davies E, Curlwa Davies E R, Tenterfleld Davie# Bran, Dundas Davies Geo S (Clinton), Beaulieu Davies Thos, Lyndhurst Davies Wm, Wingello Davies Wm L, Annangrove Davis A G, IBurradoo Davis Chas H, Kurrajong Davis Hy, Kurrajong Davis Horbt, Belford Davia J B, Penroee Davis J C, Cardiff Dsvls Jas, Kurrajong Davis Jas, Jun, Kurrajong Davia Jno, Arcadia Davis Wm, Canoblas Davison Albt E, Ebenezer Davison Chas A, Tennyson Davison Hy, South Woodbarn Davison Jas, Ebenezer Davison Ralph G, Wetherill Park Davy J E A, Terrigal Davy Bichd L, Tumbi Umbi Dawson Jno, Raymond Ter Deacon Wm, St Johns Park Deahm Alex W, Belford Dcamen Geo, Galston Dean Jas, Tweed Hds Dean Thos, Cox’s rd, Bydo Deas Mrs Care 1 me, Spenoer De Buchel Chas, Kellyville Dekarczyk Paul M, Warners Bay D’Elbeaux H, Orange Delmar H, Arcadia Dempsey B H, Emu Plains Denison Jno, Kellyville Dennett —, Kulnura Dennett Mrs Rosa, Plumpton Denney Wm, Dora Creek Denning Albt. St Ive» Denning L, Caringbah Dennis Chas, Sth West Boca, Dennison W, Galston Denny Chas E, Annangrove Densell Ju«., Baulkham Hills Donasl Ger Toongabhi# Denton Geo, Millamolong Dentenre Jno F, N Richmond Denzell Mrs J junr, Baulkham Hill* Denzell P H, Baulkham Hills Devaney Jas, Devaney Jas junr, Glenhaven Devin* Jno, Kurrajffsg Devlin Clar, Castlereagh Devlin Theo, Castlereagh Dibley Wm F, Wedderburn Devine Weiley H, Kurrajong Dick Con, Thurgoona Dick Peter, Lavington Dick V, Thurgoona Dickenson W, Young Dickie Herbt, Upper Merro Dickinson Wm, Kingsvale Dickson Alex, Oanley Vais Higgins Bros, Kurrajong Height* Dignam A G, Wingello Dixon Bros, Koorawatha Dixon Edwd, Kurrajong Dixon Jno A, Wedderburn Dixon Bobt, Cardinal av, Pn Hille W Docker —, Yarramalong Dodds Jos E, Batlow Dodge Thos, Kenthurst Doering Les F, Annangrove Dooring Paul, Kcnthmrst Dogerman Oscar H, Miranda Doherty Frank, Penrose Donerty J, Hazelbrook Dolby R, Durai Donald Bruce G, Glenhaven Donelly Ges Maryland Doran Jas, Tumbi Umbi Dorman Wm, Qalston Dossiter A, Cattai Douglas Geo, Coonabarabran Douglas Hy, Laughtondalo Douglas J, Kulnura Douglas Jas, Mangrove Creek Douglas Phillip, Kenthurst Douglas S Abner, jun, Laughtondale Douglass Burge, Nth Richmond Douglass D’Arcy H, Kurrajong Douglass Ern, Laughtondale Douglass Jas, Kurrajong Douglass iSaith, 'SaokviHp Reaoh Douglass Wm, Kurrajong Doust Chas, Balmoral Doust Miss Myra, Balmoral Dowle Harry, Camden Dowlev Geo, Curlwa Dowling J, Rocky Bivtr Downey Clarence, Smithfleld Downey Ern, Smithfleld Downey Jas, Nth Richmond Downes Stephen, Mittagong Doyle Wm A, Cardiff Draper A, Curlwa Drosssr Wm, Balmoral Drew Jno, Sth Bowenfells Dries Andw, Hebden Dries, Andw, Singleton Dries Fredk, Hebden Dries Hy, Fairfield Driver Jno H, Kenthurst Druitt Thos, East Kurrajong Druitt Thos, Sackville Nth Duck Chas, Camden Duck Chas, Orangeville Duflield Albt J, Pennant Hills rd, Dundss Duffield Jno J, Stanifler Duffy —, Terrigal Duffy Albt G, Duffy la, Thrnlgh Duffy Edmd, Tumbi Umbi Duffy Edwn H, Oakdale Duffy Michl, Kurrajong Duffy Mrs Agnes, Thornleigb Duggan M, Holly dean Duigan Geo O, Freeman’s Beach Duke J, Blackheath Dumbrell S, Arcadia Dumbrett S, Galston Dunbar Jos, Werombi Duncan A, Curlwa Duncan Jas, Bringelly Duncan L S, Campbelltown Dusk Arth, Bobs Bangs Dunlop Chas, Penrose Dunn Martin, Maraylya Dunning Thos, Kenthurst Dunstan Claude, Grose Vais Dunstan Jno. JP, Grose Vais Dunstan Allan, Sackville Reach Dunstan Claud, Grose Vale Dunston Carlton, Kurrajong Dunston Harry, Nth Richmond Dunston Hy, Grose Vale Dunston Horace R F, Groae To* Dunston Milton, Kurrajong Dunston Riohd Kurrajong Dunston Wm, Kurrajong Dunston Wm <un, Kurrajong Dunston Wm J, Grose Vale Dunston Wm J. Kurrajong Durand D, Kellyville Dwyer Chas, Crowther Dyer Arth H, Penrose Eagle Bros, Barham Eagle Chester A, Barham East Mrs Wm senr, South Carowa F.astoe Stan D, Batlow Eather Jno, Blaxlands Ridge Bather Wltr, The Slopes Ebert Jno F, Lavington Eddy Thos, Smithfleld ■den Chas, The Tamarinds Edgar W, Tocumwal Edgell R G, Bathurst Edmunds Wm A, Kenthurst Edwards Alfd, Glenorie Edwards Arth, Curlwa Edwards Chas, Kingswood Edwards Chas, Walang Edwards Edwd J, Glenorie Edwards J L, Baulkham Hills ■Awards J T, Baulkham Hills Edwards Jas, sen, Cardiff Edwards Jas G, Maher’s rd, Beecroft Edwards Thos, Cardiff Eggleston Jno G, Knnwal Egginton Sami, Cardiff Eggleston Jno G, Kanual Eland Percy, Terranora Elbe Louis, Fairfield Elder Peter, Canley Vais Eldridge Thos B, Waterloo rd, Estwd Elford J A, Good Night Elliott Edwd, Narara Elliott F W, Byangum Elliott Geo, Buchanan Elliott J J, Harden Elliott Norm, Palm Grove Elliott Viotor, Crowther Elliott W H, Buchanan Ellis Har, Liverpool Ellis Jas, Oakdale Ellis iS, Canoblas Ellis iS J, Orange Ellis Sami, Grenfell Ellison Geo, Smithfleld Elsworthy Jno, Thirlmere Elzholz —, Dural Emerton J, Kellyville Emmerson D E, Oakdale Erickson Fred, Kareela Esson —, Arcadia Ether Jno, Comlerov Road Ewans Edwd, Mittagong ■vans Jno, Glenhaven Evans Sid, Nth Richmond ■vans Thoe, East Hilla Evans Wm, Glenhaven Everett Jas, Herlvale rd, Pymblt Evett Edwd, Smithfleld Ewald Louis, Curlwa Ewin Sami, Galston Ey Ben, Curlwa Ryles Alick, Cowell’s la. Dundas Eyles Frank, Epping av, Dnndae Eylee Herbt, Terrys rd, Eastwood Eyles Jas, Wharf st, Ermington Fries Ravd Wm, St Dundas Eyles Thos, King st, Dnndae Eisy B J, Herbert A Hy, Grots Yale Ezzv Herbt C, Grose Vale Ezzy M A, Grose Vale Ezzv Mrs Cath, Grose Vale Ezzy Wm M, Grose Vsle Fagan Jn, Sam A Wm, Dural Fagan H, Lisarow Fagan S W, Galston Fagan W J. Galston Fagan Wm A Sami, Galston Fagan Stanley, Lisarow Faini Jos A Alex, Kellys Plains Fairless Mrs L, Stony Ck rd, Punchbowl Falk Richd, Terrigal Farlow Hy T, Freemans Reach Farlow Wltr, Tennyson Farran Miss, Moss Vale Faulkner H O, Bossley Pk Fear Jno, off Feat’s Ferry rd, Hornsby Fear Wm C, Hornsby Fenrnley N 0, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Featherson Jno, Cattai Featherstone —, Pitt Town Featherstone Har, Kenthurst Fes there ton* Thos, Kenthurst Featherstone Thoe W, Wyalong Feilen Mrs ■ —, Wingello Feld Oscar H, Brayton Fenner —, Kenthurst Ferguson Alfd W, Pennant Hilla Fercuson Hy, Merrilla Ferguson Jno, Adelong Ferguson Wm, Tallong Feraance Earl, Wisemans Ferry Ferris Jas, Kanwal Field Wm E, Hartley Vale Filkins Colin, Cattai Finoh F H, KUsing Pt rd, Ermington Finch Marcus, Kirby st, Ermntn Finch W. Woodford Fincher H J, Curlwa Findlay Fenwick, Glenorie Findlay Geo. Lakesland Findlay Robt, Tallong Findley Geo, Thirlmere Findley Stuart, Galston Finlay Robt, Kanwal Finley Male, Arcadia Finley Matt E, Glenorie Finn Frank, Young Finn Frank, junr, Young Firth Hy, Kellyville Firth J, Kellyville Fishburn Wltr, Glenhaven Fishburn Wm, Kareela Fisher Wm, Bilpin Fitzgerald E, Wallerawang Fitagerald Mrs, Carroll Fltigerald Mrs G, Kissing Pt rd, Ermisgtoa Fitzhardinge —, Kurrajjong Hts Fitzimmons Wm, Kelso Fitz-Roy F V, Buxton Fizelle Hubt G, Batlow Flack Chas, Orchard rd, Beecroft Flack J, Toongabbie Fleming Ernest, Rydalmere Fleming Jno, Lavington Fletcher Hy, Maraylya Fletcher Lawr, Kenthurst Plett Jno A Peter, Carroll Flint Herman, Kellyville Flint Mrs T. Rousehill Flint W T H, Rousehill Flint Wm, Kellyville Plintoff Miss Elsie, Whiteman Creek Florence Frank, Dora Creek Floyd Jas, Cattai Folkes Jacob, Camden Foot Wltr, Taooma Foote Ajbt, Palm Grove Foote Wltr, Palm Grove Foran Mrs Phillip J, Bbeneaer Ford &​ Harris, Tomewin Ford Bobt A Wm, Galston Formiby G', Orange Forrester <fe King, Molong Forster Frank J, East Kurajong Foster A J, Ourimbah Foster A J, Palm Grove Foster Archd, Dora Crk Foster Edwd, Meerschaum Vale Foster Eras, Wedderburn Foster Geo, Tomewin Foster J W, Dural Foster Jno, Glenorie Foster W N, Mt Vincent Fotheringham 'Geo, Spencer Fountain Edwd F, Saratoga Fowler W P, Dural Fox Jas, Addorton rd, Dundaa Fox W, Inverell Fox Wm, Kelso Frank I A, Barham Franklin E, Liverpool Franklin Fredk, Liverpool Franklin Wm, Kanwal Franks Bros, Tomewin Franks Andr, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Franks Chas, Ray rd, Crlnfrd Franks G, jun, Fltna la, Carlingford Franks Geo, junr, Feltons la, Crlnfd Franks Harry F, (off) Dural rd, Pn Hills West Franks I G, Cattai Franks Mrs Martha, Tintem av, Dundas Franks Perc, Dural rd, Pennant Hills W Franks R G' (off) Dural rd, Pn Hlls W Franks S, Glenorie Franks Thos, Dural rd, Fn Hills W Fraser Andw C,. Tomewin Fraser C R, Penrose Fraser Jos, Niagara Park Fraser Thos, Terranora Frauenfelder Wendolin V, Lavington Frazer Jos, Ourimbah Frazer Wm, Palm Grove Freeburn J T, Palm Grove Freeman A, Smith field Freeman Arth, Tomewin Frieitas Bros, Woodville rd, Old Guildford Frewin Geo, Lisarow Fripp Fredk C, Tuggerah Frizza Alfd, Mangrove Creek Fryer J C, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Fuggle Fredk, Kenthurat Fuller C, Luddenham Fuller Geo, Barkville Fuller Wm, Mt Druitt Furner Frank, Coolamon Fuss R L, Stoker’s Siding Fyfe Dvd, Penrose Gale Chas E, Baw Baw Gale J C, Toongabbie Gall Wm, Waterloo rd, Estwd Gallagher Alfd, Kent rd, Estwd Gallagher R, Galston Gallard &​ Son, Peat’s Ridge Gallard Alfd, Narara Gallard Arth H, North rd, Estwd Gallard Geo, Corunna rd, Mars laid Gallard Seymour, Bays rd, Bpping Gallard Wltr, North rd. Msrafleld Gambley W, Smalls la, Ryde Gambling C, Thornleigh Gambrill Wesley C, Lr Portland Game Joe, Grose Vale Gammon Albt, Moonbah Gapes Reg, Billinudgel Gardiner Bros, Hilldale Gardiner Arohd K, Kings Plain* Gardiner Julian, King’s Plains Gardner Les D, Hill Hale Gardner Thos H, Sutherland Gare Clil, Dural Garemyen Peter, Glenorie Garemyn H, Glenorie Garimyn C, Glenorie Garley Alfd O (Clinton), Beaulieu Garratt Thos, Baulkham Hills Garting Sarah, Galston Garvin Hy, Terrigal Gascon Miohl, Bossley Park Gates Fredk, Baulkham Hills Gates Herbt J, Peat's Ridge Gates Oliver J, Narara Gates Robt, Wilton Gates Win H, Oattai Gatland Jarrat, Castle Hill Gatley Har, Kulnura Gatley Jno E, Kulnura Gava Franc, St Johns Park Gazzard Enoch, Clergate Geake Ernest. Freemans Re ask Geelan Chas, Aroadia Geelan Chas, Galston Geelan S, Galston Geike R, Tomewin Gellie Thos, Good Night Genge Arth, Lisarow George Clarry, Singleton Gerrey Peter M, Budgong Geyer P H, Tenterfield Gibbes Wm A, Tumbarumba Gibbons A S, Wingello Gibbons Jno, Widemere Gibson Adam, Empire Bay Gibson Chas, Wetherill Pk Gibson Fredk G, Kulnura Gibson Oliver J, Kulmura Gibson Robt, Cardiff Gibson Sam G, Bilambil Gibson Thos W, Wedderbum Gibson Wm J, Kulnura Giddins Theo J, Groee Vale Gifford Albt, Penrose Gilbert Ellas A Clare, Cattle HU> Gilbert G', Bossley Prk Gilbert Geo, Carlingford Gilbert H, Kellyville Gilbert Byd, Castle Hill Giles Chas, Mt Druitt Giles Eliza J, Kurrajong Giles G P, Orange Giles Herbt, Kurrajong Giles Percy, Canoblas Gill Albion, Mullion Crk Gill E, Freeman’s Reach Gill Geo, Bilambil Gillespie Geo, Kurrajong Gillicott Bernard, Bilambil Gilligan A, Galston Gillis Bdw M. Arcadia Gittoes Lionel, Tomewin V Glithero L, Lisarow 's—— Gillwyler Geo, Cardiff Gilroy Peter, Tnrramnrra Gittens Geo, (off) Dural rd, Pn Hills W Giumelli Aug, Waterloo rd, Estwd Giumelli Jas, Balaclava rd, Estwd Glanville Sami, Nth Rocks rd, Crlnfrd Glasson &​ Sons, Wyong Crk Giiddon Chas, Jenkins rd, Crlnfrd Gliddon Wm, Jenkins rd, Crlnfrd Goad A, Dooralong Godbee Bdwd L, Glenhaven Godbee S W. Fruit Exoh, Byd Godbee Byd W, Glenhaven Godwin Wm, Aroadia Goldie Wm G, Ourimbah Golledge Thos, Tlngha Goldsmith —, Teven Good —, Wilberforoe Goode Les H, Arding Goode Wm, Milltherpe Goode Wm D, Arding Goodhew Arth, Goulbura Goodier Wm, East Kurrajong Goodman Jno Mt Frome Goodsir J, Glenorie Goodwin Wm, Galston Goodwin Wm E, Kanwal Gordon Alex, Jilliby Gordon Alfd, Wilberforoe Gordon Eric, Dubbo Gordon Jas, Dubbo Gordon Stewart, St Ires Gorham Sid, Monteagle Gosper Cecil J. Lwr Portland Gosper Geo, Palm Grove Gossip H, Lisarow Gostelow -—. Hazelbrook Gostelow Wltr F, St John* Pk Gotte Jno, Saekvllle Reaoh Gould A, Spurway sb, Dnds Geold Jas H, Dnndae Goulder Geo E, Arcadia Grafton Peter, Young Graham Mrs, Baulkham Hill* Graham Win, Kurrajong Hoighta Grahame Thos, Kingsvale Grant C, Copeland Nth Grant D, Galston Gfay Archd, Glenhaveu Gray G, Dural Gray Peter, Bilpin Graeelek W Orange Grassics Win, Lanoblas Greher Geo, Ourimoah Green Albt, Lower Mangrove Green Ern, Nth Bichmond Green Geo R, East Kurrajong Green Herbt C, Dural Green Jno, Sackvle Reach •reentre* Geo, Freeman# Beach Greentree Jno, Wyong Crk Greentree Norm, Freemans Reach Oteentro# Reuben 0, Freeman* Keaofc Greenwood Aiiok. Oaetl# Hill Greenweed Jae, Oaetl* Hill Gceer Jae, jun, Brooklyn Grigor Andw, Moorebank Gregory Thos, Freeman* Reaoh Gregson Edwd, Mt Wilson Greig Donald, Kurrajong Grenenger A, ißlackheath Grier Jas, Borenore Griffin Fredk, Kenthurst Griffin Jno A, Kenthurst Griffin Michl, Niagra Park Griffin Nick, Narara Griffith E, Orange Griffith Ern, (March Griffith II 'S, March Griffith Hubt, March Griffith J J, Bloomfield Griffiths —, Freeman’s Reaoh Griffiths Chas, BatloW Griffiths iStan, Yerrinbool Griffiths Thos, Comleroy rd Griffiths fm, Crowther Groat Jack, Curlwa Groat Jas, Curlwa Groat Wm T, Curlwa Grono Thos J, Maraylya Grunsell Hy S, Parkesboume Gruneell Win G, Parkesbourn# Gulson Luke, Lavington Guppy Era L, Kenthurst Haberman A H, Nth Richmond Hadden Morton, Lawton Hadley F, Fruit Bxchange, Byd Haerse Hy J, Fairfield Haggarty Thos, Dusodil Hagger Edwd W, Terranora Halerow Bros, Glenorie Halcrow Dan, Glenorie Hale Les, St Ives Hall Chas, jjunr, Cardiff Hall Teresa, Sackville N Hall Thos, Cardiff Hall' W, Grenfell Hall W D, Byangum Hall Wltr, St Marys Hall Wm, junr, Byangum Hall Wm G, Pokolbin Hambly Wltr, Kurrajong Hambridge Fredk, Yerrinbool Hambridge Jno, Yerrinbool Hamer Frank T, Toongabbie Hamev E J, Narara Hamilton Bros, Orange Hamilton A Bons, Orange Hamilton Chas, Fairfield Hamilton Fredk G, Pymblo Hamilton Jno, Canoblas Hamilton Wm, Wentworth Hamlin Wm, Green Point Hammer Albt, Toongabbie Hammer Geo F D, Toongabbie Hammond —, Maraylya Hampshire Edgar G, Narara Hampshire Edwd, Tallong Hancock Edwd, Curlwa Hancock Fred, New Farm rd, Pennant His Hancock Oliver J, Annon grove Hancock W J, Canley Yale Hand Wm H, Orenebrook Handley And. Galeton Hanley Ern, Kenmore Hanlon Bros, Bilpin Hanlon Thos, Kurrajong Hta Hann Jas, Kurrajong Hanna Wltr, Lavington Hanna Wm, Balmoral Hannah R J, Yase Hansen J. Dural Hansen Peter, Terranora Hanson J, Nowra TTanson Thos. Morliaet Fardcastle Frank. Ebenezer Hargrave Arth. Byaneum t'u «en Fred. Glenorie Ilaruett H. \ re.ulia ' Harper Bobt, Darkes Forest Harpham F H, (off) Aiken rd, Pennant Hiils Harrington Matt E, Gfaranguls Harrington Mrs A, The Valley, Hrnsby Harris A E, Copeland. Nth. Harris G, Galston Harris Hy B, Copeland Nth Harris Herbt, Wingello Harris Jas, Kulnura Harris Ph, Clergate Harris Silas, Toongabbie Harrison —, Wetherill Park Harrison Alex J, Batlow Harrison Fred, Lane Care rd, Bydo Harrison Jas, Carlln*f»r4 Harrison Bon, Glenorie Harry Mrs, GHlgai Hart A, Erina H*rt Gao G, P Ferry rd, Hornsby Hartley Allen, Seven Hill* Harvey Geo, Narara Harvey Pero, Oookamidgera Harvey T H, Baulkham Hills Harvie Wm J, Clergate Hastie Jno, Arcadia Hattersley —, Blackheath Hatton H, Byangum Haughton Jas B, Wilberforoe Hawes A, Byangum Hawke Chas, Canoblas Hawke Courtney, Orange &​ Canoblas Hawke Em, 'Canoblas Hawke F G, Orange Hawke Geo, Canoblas Hawke Geo, Orange Hawke Sami, Oran go Hawke The*, Orange Hawkins Glen &​ Wm, Comleroy rd Hawkins Claude, Crowther Hawkins Thos, Prospect Hay Arth, Batlow Hay Bobt, Bringelly Hay Wm, Parramatta rd, Byda Hayes Amos, Singleton Hayes Hilton, Freemans Beach Hayes W J, Geo &​ Arth, Galston Hayes Oabel D, Freemans Buek Hayes Jno, J.P., Singleton Hayes Mrs Jas, Freeman’s Beach Hayes Wyndham P, Miranda Haylock Busick, Smithfleld Haythorpe Bros, Barham Hays David, Glenorie Haiti wood Geo A, Kelso Hazlett Sami, Eurunderee Head J, Baulkham Hills Headon Mrs Lily, Hay Healy Maurice, Tomewin Healy Michl, Perthvle Healy W, Bousehill Heane H, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Hearne Syd, Kurrajong Heathooto Robt W, Inglebnrn Heather Edwd, Arcadia Heathwood Thos, Lavington Hebbert Harriot, Froemano Is sob Hedges Jack, Tomewin Heiden Chas, Fairfield Heise Aug, Oakdale IJeise Matt, Oakdale Helbert 0, Wingello Hellmers Geo, Canley Vale Hellyer G, Castle Hill Hemers Jos, Kenthurst Henderson Chas, Belmont Henderson Jno, Glsnfield Henderson Thos, Cardifl Henderson W, Dural Hendren Mrs M A, Laugh tondale Henley Chas, Kanwal Hennossy Bd &​ Bdwd, Comleroy Bond Hennessy Edwd, jun. Blaxlands Bldgo Hennessy Jno, Kuring-gai Chase rd, Tmrra Hennessy Michl, 'Spencer Hennings Chas, North Bocks rd, Crlngfd Hensman Wm, St Ives Henson A. Lisarow. Hen stock Fredk, Galston Henstock Horace, Aroadla Hepburn A, 'Dubbo Herdmun Geo, Kareela Herdmun Norm, Penrose Hermitage A, Lisarow Heron J 8, Glenhaven Heron Jno, Pennant Hills Heron Mrs Jno S, Ponnant Hill* Heron Thos, Dunoon Herps B F p, Leet’s Vale Herps Bayd, Pittwater rd, St Ives Herps Claude. Letts V a l« Herring A E, Batlow Herring E M. Batlow Herring Nigel R. Batlow Hession Fredk, Markylva Session T, Bousehill Hewett Annie, N Bichmond Hewitt &​ Brown, Tvagarah Hewitt Hy, Topi Topi Hewitt Jacob, Topi Topi iHewitt S, Dural Hewlett —, Toongabbie Hextall Fredk, Palm Grove Hibos Mrs K.izb, Spencer Hick Ebenezer, Badajos rd, Ryde Hickman B L. Kellyvilli Hioka Bariilla, Twin rd, Byda Hicks Arth, Canoblaa Hicks Hy, Waldegrave Hicks Herbt J, Canoblas Hicks J, Orange Hicks Jos 8, Hicks Jos, Canoblas Hicks Mrs. Canoblaa Hicka Stan J, Canoblaa Hicks W, Orange Hicks Wm E, Cox’s rd, Byde Higgins Geo, Brooklyn Higgins Hy B, Ourimbah Higgins Norm, Valley, Hornsby High Daveney, Castle Hill Higson Chaa, St Ire* Higson Fredk, 8t Ives Higson Jas, senr, St Ives Higson Mrs Martha, St Ives Hill —, Baulkham Hills Hill Crawford, Bathurst Hill Frank, Yarramalong Hill Mrs Ann, Bloomfield Hill Bobt, Lisarow Hillbrow Bros, Stokers Siding Hillier Fras E, Ebenzer Hillier Bobt, Bloomfield Hills Jno, Knookrow Hindes T D, Nth Biohmond Hindson Thos, Fairfield Hines Herbt, Freeman's Beach Hing 0, Gladesville Wharf rd, Byde Hitchcock Dvd, Glenorie Hitchcock Geo, Palm Beach Hoare Joe G, Tallong Hobbs Chae, Maraylya Hobbs Fredk P, Terranora Hobbs Wm, Dubbo Hock W &​ H, Nyngan Hockey Job, Parksbourne Hodge Hy, Tomewin Hodges Chas, Rosebery rd, Killara Hogan Herbt, Oakdale Hogan J, Oakdale Hogan J J, Bossley Prk Holborow W H, Grose Vale Holcombe Wltr, Narara Holden Harold, Goodnight iHolgate Jonthn, Dalton Holland F H, The Oaks Holland Fredk H, Orangeville Holland Geo, Glenhaven Holland Mrs Sarah, Glenhaven Hollier Herm, Emu Hollis A F, Bathurst Hollis Les F, Perthville Holland B, Curlwa Holloway Jesse G, Kenmore Holm Hy, Bloomfield Holm L H, Kenthurst Holman Jno W, Demondrille Holman T, Narromine Holmes —, Arcadia Holmes Alex M, Yarrunga Holmes Frank, Jilliby Holmes G W, Peat’s Ridge Holmes Gerald, Kulnura Holt Arth, Arcadia Holton Alfd E, Tumbi Umbi Honeysett Ern, Mebul Honson Hy, Cardiff Hoo.ley Jas, Kellyville Hoope Frank, Vimiera rd, UirifsM Hooper Edwd, Vimiera rd, Estwd Hooper Thos, Vimiera rd, Harsfield Hootan Jno, Baulkham Hill* Hopechas, Pennant Hills rd, Crlngfrd Hope Sid. Grenfell Hopkins F G, Baulkham Hills Hopkins Jno, Cardiff [Hopkins Len, Kanwal Hopkins Mrs, Baulkham Hills Hopkins Mrs Jos P, Castle Hill Hopson Bobt, Kingsvale Hopwood Jas, Tipperary Horan Mrs E, Plumpton Horn Albt, Dora Creek Horn Arohd, Kingsvale Horspool Jas W, Kenthurst Hocspool Jonah L, Kenthurst Horwood Arth R, Baulkham Hills Horwood Chas, Seven Hills Howard Sid &​ Alfd J. Seven Hills Howard Albt, Seven Hills Howard C F, Lisarow Howard Fredk, Oanley Vale Howard Hv. St Tve« Howard Sarah. Kmrajong Howard Victor, Lisarow Howarth Herbt V, Clergate. Howie &​ Simpson, Batlow Hoy Albt, St Ives Hoy Geo, Cabramatta Hoy Michl, Toongabbie Hubbard Jno H, Batlow Hubbard Robt, Erma Hudson Robt &​ Hy, Galston Hufton S, Erina Hughes A H, Glenorie Hughes Geo H, Ourimbah Hughes Geo S, Franklin rd, Pn Hils W Hughes Herbt, Pittwater rd, St Ives Hughes Jno, Glenorie Hughes Jno, St Ives Hughes Thos, St Ives Hughes Wm, Smithfield Hull Jas, Paul st, Estwd Hull William, Moorebank Hume K, Castle Hill Humphreys Les H, Palm Grove Hungeriord &​ Son (M O), Terranor. Hungeriord Clar, Bilpin Hungerford Edwd H, Bilpin Hungeriord Fredk, Wyong Ck Hungerford Miss Guy, The Slopes Hunt —, Glenorie Hunt A C, Dural Hunt A E, Ourimbah Hunt Edgar, Parkesbourne Hunt Geo T, Kulnura Hunt Harold, Baw Baw Hunt Hy, Thirroul Hunt Herbt S, Parkesbourne Hunt Phillip, Crowther Hunt Robt, Parkesbourne Hunter &​ Sons, Belmore Mkti, gyi Hunter Geo, Oomleroy Rd Hunter J D, Monteagle Hunter N A, Emu Hunter Norm, Emu Plain* Hunter S, Rydal Huntley Alfd, Dural Hurst Archd J, Kurraj ng Hurst Edgar, Curlwa Hurst Fredk, Nth Richmond Hurst Jas, Kurrajong Hurst S, Lakes lana Hurst Sami, Kurrajong Hurst Sami, Thirlmere Hutchinson Lisarow Hutchison —Kingsvale Hutchison Thos, Smithfield Hutton Edwd J, Dooralong Huxley —, Oomlerov rd Huxley Thos, Blaxlahd’s Ridge Hyde Hy, Tomewin Hyssett C, Glenorie Hvssett C J, Dural Innes Alex, Peats Ridge Innes Jas, Emu Plains Innes* R, Bateman's Bay inniss J, Emu Inwood Jno, Kenthurst Inwood Geo, Kenthurst Inwood Josiah, Annagrore Inwood Wm, sen, Kenthurst ’ Inwood Wm, jun, Kenthurst Ireland —, Tahmoor Ison Mrs C F, Nowra Ison William, Nowra Ives Arth G, Blackheath Izzard Jno, Freeman’s Reach Izzard Raymond, Freeman* Jack Sami, Ermington Jackes Chas A, Armidale Jackes Geo P, Armidale Jackes Norman, Armidal* Jackson I C, Curlwa Jackson Jno, Culloden rd, Eastwd Jacobsen J, Nth Richmond Jackson Jno, Cardiff Jackson Jno, Curlwa Jacques Chas, Batlow Jaffrav Geo, Grose Vale Jagger R M, Glenhaven James Clifford, Kareela James Edwin, Castle Hill James Eli*, Castle Hill James Geo senr, Curlwa James Geo R, Curlwa Jame* Hy W, Curlwa Tames Oliver, Castle Hill James R, Castle Hill James Richd, Sackville Reach James Robt, Ebenezer James Silas B, Glenorie James Thos A, Baulkham Hills James Thos E, Curlwa James Victor S, Penrost James Walter, Kellvville Janson Jno I, Mt Colah Jardine W R, Inverell Jasper Geo, Mulgoa Jasprizza Frank, Tipperary Jasprizza Mat, Tipperary Jasprizza Matt, Young Jasprizza N P, Young Jasprizza Wm, Young Jay Sami, Argent st, Broken Hill Jayne Wm, Dora Creek Jeanes Job, Bossley Park Jeanes Jos, Southfield Jefiory Bred, Wilberioree Jenkins D, Erina Jenxins Xi, Gosford Jenkins Ge.j, Kelso JetiK.’jGeo, Core Hirer, Hyde Jenkiat Rocky River Jenkins Mrs ra E, Puller’s rd, Ohtswoo* Jenner B, Rocky Glen Jenner Chas, Bauikham Hills Jennings J, Harper st, Widemere Jennings Jno,. Harper st, Widemere Jennings Thos Teven John Bert, Jilliby John Thomas P, Comleroy rd John -Thos A Victor, Comleroy rd John Victor E, Kurrajong Johnson Bros, Tomewin Johnson &​ Buxton, Byangum Johnson Peter, Warners Bay Johnson Sami &​ Jno, St Ives Johnson Chas, Jersey rd, Merrvlands Johnson Chus, sen, Bayview Johnson Chas, Wyee Johnson Dvd R, 'ioongabbie Johnson Geo, Wilberforoe Johnson Har, Waterloo rd, Estwd Johnson Wm, Dora Creek Johnston Jno &​ Wm, Seven Hills Johnston Andw G, Cattai Johnston Ernest A, Rydalmere Johnston Geo, iSackville North Johnston Hy J.P., Spurway et, Dnds Johnston Herbt, iSackville North Johnston M, Hampton Johnston T Hall, Sackville Reach Johnston W, Bonville Reserve Johnstone Bros, Tomewin Johnstone Hall T, Ebenezer Johnstone Jas B, Ebenezer Johnstone Matt, Ebenezer Jolley Wm, Wentworth Jollow Wm, Spencer Jones Wm &​ Thos, Glenoria Jones Albt, Lwr Portland Jones Chas, Mount Colah Jones Clarence M, Freemans React Jonee Dvd, Galston Jones Dvd, Orange Jones Dvd, Kew Jones Eredk (Clinton), Beaulieu Jones G A, Nowra Jones Geo, Tumbi Umbi Jones Harry, Kurrajotig Heights Jones Jacob, Maraylya Jones Jno J, Glenorie Jones L, Dural Jones L, Lowr Portland Jones Malcolm E, Lowr Portland Jones Rosena, Kenthurst Jones Rupt, Hartley Vale Jones iryd A, Kenthurst Jones Val V, Lowr Portland Jone 6 Wm, Dural Jones Wm, Fruit Uxch, Syd Jopes Wm, St Ives Jones Wm, Pittwater rd, St Ivea Josephson W, Young Josepheon Wm, Kingsvale Joubert &​ Sons, N Terranora Jowers Fredk, Yetholme Judge Wm, Kellyville Jurd Albt, ' Jilliby Kable Claude, Orton Park Kadwell &​ Son, Hy, Prince st Goulburn Kadwell Ern J, Goulburn Kaiser Chas, Sackville Nth Kaitler Simon, Lavington Kasck Jno, Warnervale Kean Fred A, Arcadia Keane Thos, Nth Richmond Kearney Danl, Kellvville Kebblewhite —, Kellyville Keck H, Barham Keen D, Good Night Keen Fredk, Galston Kelleher Hugh J, Duranbah KcJlman A L, Lisarow Kelly H, Wetherill Park Kelly J, Baulkham Hills Kelly Jno, Smithfield Kelly Robt H V, 'Spencer Kelly Vincent T, Lvndhurst Kelly W, Erina Kelly Wm, Wombat Kelynack Athol, Mangrove Creek Kelynack W H, Mangrove Creek Kemp Bros, Peats Ridge Kemp Chas, Cattai Kemp Syd A, Castle Hill Kemp Wm J, Cattai Kench Albt E, Buxton Kendall Jno, Kendall st, Pymble Kendall Lewis J, Guildford Kennedy Alex, Mt George Kennedy Philip J, Kingsdale Kennedy There H, Bilambil Kennish Wm J, Annangrove Kenny Bernd, Murray Farm rd, Crlngfd Kenny Edwd, Murray Farm rd, Crlnird I Kenny Ern, Spencer Kent Dvd, Mullion Greek • Kent Dvd, jur, Mullion Ok Kent J K, Freemans Beach Kent Patk, Mullion Ck Kent Wm J, Demondrille Kentwell —, Keilyville Kentwell Amos, Castle Hill Kent,veil Aubrey, Castle Hm Kent-well Bruce, Castle Hill Kentwell Elbert. Castle Hill Kent-well Geo. Castle Hill Kentwerl Jchn, Castle Hill Kentwell spencer, Castle Hill Kenworthy J, Rydalmero Keough Jno, Kingsvale Keppie Percy, Martins Creek Keppie Wm, Martins Creek Kerridge Geo D, Curlwa Kerridge Sid, Curlwa Kerridge Stan, Curlwa Kershaw E W, Gundaroo Kerslake Chas, Balmoral Kerslake Erm, Balmoral Kerslake Ern, Balmoral Kerslake Syd, Alpine Keys E, Thirlmere Keys J, Woodford Kidd E Hamilton, Martinsville Kilkelly Wm, Keilyville King —, Blackheath King Bruce W, Lower Portland King Edgar, Dural King Eph, Glenorie King Eredk, Terrigal King Geo, Bloomfield King Hy J. Fairfield King J, Emu Plains King Jas W, Fairfield rd, Sherwood King Jas, Kuringa Chase rd. Tmorra King Mrs, Dural King Mrs —, E Orange King Wltr, Ebcnezer King Wm, St John’s Park King Wm, Bobbin Head rd, Pymble Kinghome Alex, Peat’s Ridge Kinsman Jas, Camden Klippert Chris, Toongabbie Kirk J J, Dural Kirkby H, Erina Kitto Ern, Baulkham Hills Kjar Amelia, Kenthurst Klein Geo G, East Kurraione Klippert Regd, Toongabbie Klippert Spencer J, Toongabbie Knapman P W, North rd, Estwd Knial Robt, Arcadia Knight Chas T, Wedderburn Knight Edwn, Penrose Knight Predk, Canley Vale Kolb Valentine, Albury /​ Kenny Herbt, Vineyard Kotthoff Chas, Lavington V Kotthoff Jos, Lavington Krautz A. Lavington Krautz Fredk, Lavington Krix R A, Balaclava rd, Estwd Kurtz Chas, Erunderee Laekersteen Aug L, Gosford Laior Geo, Blacktown Lalor Robt <fe Wm, Seven Hllla Lamaro Bros, Orange Lamb Michl, Freemans Reach Lambert A G, Curlwa Lamey Hy, Fairfield West Lamont —, Kulnura Lancaster Chas, Liearow Lane Thos, Timbriebungie Laney Percy, Martins Creek Lang Max H, Ourimbah Lang Max M, Palm Grove Langdon Albt A, Pinecliff Langdon Chas A. Baulkham Hills Langham Albt, Orange East Langland* Edgar R, Annangrove Lauff Norm &​ Hemel, Wyong Crk Laughton Alston, Laughtondale Laughton Arth, Laughtondale Laughton Cecil J, Laughtondal* Laughton Jno E, Laughtondale Laughton Morse, Laughtondale Laurie &​ Sons, Orange East Lavender Clive, N Richmond Lavender Danl, Nth Richmond Lavender Hy, Nth Richmond Lavender Jas, senr, N Richmond Lavender Jas, Tennyson V ' Lawrence Edwd, Tomewin Lawrence J, Smithfield Lawrence Jas, Seven .Hills Lawrence Wm, Glenori.e , Lawrence Wm V, Tomewin Lawrie Thos, Cardiff Lawry Hy, Bloomfield Laxton Alfd H, Belmont Lay J, Curlwa Lay T J, Curlwa Lay T J, Wentworth Layeß Jno, Arcadia Leabon Chas, Kellyviile Leader H, Niagara Pk Lee Arth H, Canley Vale Leeken, Eurunderee Lee Thomas, Nth Richmond Lee Wm, Arcadia Lees Chas, Kulnura Leet Israel J T, Leets Vale Leet Wm P, Si Ives Leete Arth, Tumbi Umbi Leggett P J, Lisarow Leighton Wltr, Running Stream Le Lardeo Peter, Tichborne Lentfer H E, Baukham Hills Leonard Alex, Ebenezer Leonard E, Nth Riohmond Leonard Jas, Keninore Lesli# Jas, sen, Inverell Leslie M, Dural Leslie Wm, Gilgai Lessing Predk D, -Stoker’s Siding Leven H P A, Upp Meroo Leverton Chas, Bilambil Levett Predk, Kingsvale Lewis Geo A, Nth Richmond Lewis R, Weduerburn Lewis Robt, Wedderburn Lewis Thos, Spenoer Lille Geo, Kellyviile Lillycraps Jno, Mangrove Creek Lindener Wm, Thirlmere Lindsay J (Stookrington), Buohanan Lindsay W (Stockrington), Buohanan Linigan Les, Killeaton rd, St Ives Linsay E, Norwood Linton Adam, Blaxland’s Ridge Linton H, Gosford Linton Jno, Sydney Linton Wm, Comleroy rd Lister B, Aroadia Litchfield Wm, Billinudgel Little G M, Walang Little S, Baulkham Hille Livermore Jas, Lavington Lockrey J J, Tomewin Lockrey Jno, Tomewin Lofts Arnold, Dora Creek Lofts J, Brunswick Heads Loman Geo, Kurrajong Lomax Thos, Tennyson London Hy, The Slopes Lonergan D, Orange East Longburst Mark &​ Wm, Campbelltown Longhurst Geo, East Minto Longhurst Robt, East Minto Longhurst W, Campbelltown Longley Predk, Narellan Longshaw Jno, Tallong Longton R ,S, IBlackheath Loomes —, Dural Looms P, Dora Greek Loorjoy Solomon, Galston Lord Alfd, Kurrajong Lord Jas, Morven Lorrain Wm, Waterloo rd, Estwd Love A J, Peat’s Ridge Lovell H, Oakdale Lovell Thos, Cardiff Lovell Wltr C, Pembroke rd, Estwd Lowe Clive, Tumbi TJmbi Lowe Edgar, Ebenezer Lowrie Annie, Wyalong Lowry Jas R, Lower Portland Loxley W, Tottenham Loxton Geo A, Grose Vale Lucas —, Castle Hill Luoas Alfd H, Curlwa Lucas H, Emu Lucas Hy, Emu Lucas Arth. Emu Lucas J, Kellyviile Lucas Jno, Kanwal Lucas Wltr, Arcadia Lucock C P. Inverell Luhrmann Thos, sen, Tennyson Luke Bros, Penrose Luke B E, Penrose Luke J R, Penrose Luke Stan, Ourimbah Luscombe A, Glenorie Lusoombe Alex, North Richmond Lußh Alfd J, Curlwa Lush Edwd. Curlwa Lush Geo T, Curlwa Lush Hy W, Curlwa Lyans Jas, Mt Victoria Lyell Arohd, Green Point Lyle Erio J, Burringbar Lynch P, Nth Riohmond MoAuliffe John, Porbes Maceabee John, Yetholme McCabe Jno, The Slopes MoCalium Malo, Coorabell Ck MoCarth Richd &​ Mrs E, Leets Vale McCarthy Fredk, Kenthurst McCarthy John, St Ives McCauley A, Temora McCaulay D, Frederickton McCleary H E, Curlwa Alfd, Maraylya MoClymont Frank, Glenorie MoClymont Jno, Tomewin McClymont Lewis, Glenorie McConnell Bros, Culoden rd, Estwd MoOowen Geo, Deepwater McOrimmon Robt, East Hills McCue Mrs, Baulkham Hills McDonald Don C, Moorland McDonald Malcolm, Dora Creek McDonald Wm A, Moorland McDonagh Patk, Ksllyville McDonald —, Tomewin McDonald Ern R, Penrose McDonald Chas, Kareela McDonald H L, Good Night McDonald Percy, Glenfield McDonald Thos, Coramba McDonald Wm, Good Night McEadyen Dvd, Bonville Reserve MoFadyen Matthew, Bonville Reserve McGauly D, Kellyviile McGee Arthur &​ Percy, Kellyviile McGeorge Jno, Curlwa MacGowan Roland D, Narara MacGowan Wm J, Narara McGrath Richd, Abukleu rd, Estwd McGrath Thos, Bellamy st, Pn Hills Mcllvrlds Alex, Glenorie Macinante A, Erina Macinante D, Erina Mclnnes Allan, Tyagarah Molntyre Mrs E, Byangom McKay Arch V, Clergate McKay JAS, Orange McKay Kinghorn, Canoblas McKenna Arth, Kenthurst McKenzie D, Kellyviile MoKenzie D, Curlwa McKenzie Har M, Martinsville McKenzie Reuben, Curlwa Mackenzie Roy, Kulnura MaoKenzie Roy, Mangrove Creek McKeown Abram, Bilpin McKeown J, Dural McKeown Jno, Bilpin McKeown W, Glenorie McKennon Geo, Keiraville Mackie fr N, Camden Mackie Geo N, Orangeville • McKillop &​ Son®, Timbrie-bungie MoKillop A, Young McKinnod —, Berowa Macks Hy, Eurunderee MoLaurin Douglas, Tomewin Maclean A K, Peat’s Ridge McLean Don, Crowther MoLean Mrs Chari, Cardiff McLean Wm, jun, Cardiff McLellan Wm H, Cawongla McLeneghan Matilda, Ermingtoa McLennan J K, Freeman’s Reach McLeod Alex, Tomewin MoLeod Jas, Glenorie MoLeod L, Curlwa McMahon Btos, iComberoy rd McMahon Abraham, Tennyson McMahon Clar, Nth Richmond McMahon Edwd, Blaxlands Ridge McMahon Fras &​ Jos, Comleroy rd McMahon Harold, North Richmond McMahon James, Kurrajong McMahon Jas J, Nth Richmond McMahon Jno J, The Blopes McMahon Jos, Kurrajong McMahon P B, Comleroy rd McMahon Stephen, Tennyson McMahon Thos, Nth Richmond Maconaehie A, Barham MoNaught Arohd, Tallong McNeil Arohd, Tuggerah McNeill Jno, Douglas Pk MaeonocLie A, Barham McPherson E W, Spurway st, Rydlmre McQuarrie Chas, Curlwa McQuarrie Jno, Curlwa Moßae D J, jp, Hay Mcßae Murdock, Nth Riohmond MoWaters H J, Curlwa Madden Oha», Kurrajong Madden Wltr, North Riohmond Magick Andw A, Glenhaven Magnell Jno, Bossley Park Magrin Bros, Nth Richmond Maguire Sid, Maraylya Maguire V, Curlwa Maher Geo, Lisarow Maher Geo, Murray Farm rd, Crlnfrd Maher Mrs J, North Rooks rd, Crlnfd Maher Robt B, Murray Farm rd, Crlnfrd Maher Richd J, Nth Rcks rd, Crlnfrd Mahoney Edwd, Galston Maloney Mrs 8, Castle Hill Malster Wltr, Bateman’s Bay Manchester Jno, Kingsvale Mandabar Orchards, Batlow Mannel Sami, Tomewin Manning Arth, iSackville Nth Manning H C, Kellyviile Mansfield Chas, Valley Heights Mansfield Geo, Galston Main Thos, Seren Hills Mansfield Captn, Cardiff Mansfield Alfd W, Running Stream Manson Alex J W, Goulburm Marcroft Wm L, Glenore Marian Sebastian, Miranda Marien Sabatino, Miranda Markham F G, Orange Markham Fredk, March Markß Aug H, Belmont Marks Clar 8, Belmont Marr W (Stockrington), Buohanan Marsh Fredk, Glenorie Marih Richd, Galston Marsh Stan, Glenorie Marsh Thos, Glenharen Marshall Frank, Dora Crk Martin C A, Woodbury st, St Ives Martin Clive, Kenthurst Martin Frk L, AnnangTove Martin G, Erina Martin Hubt, Crowther Martin Jas S, Bilambil Martin Jos, Hoxton Park Martin L J, Arcadia Martin Luke, Kenthurst Martin Mrs Emily, Martin’s la, Dunda* Martin R A, Calder rd, Rydalmere Martin S, Dubbo Martin W, Palm Grove Martin Wltr, Lisarow Martin Wm H, Murrumbateman Marx Alfd E, Bellingen Mascord Arth, Kanwal Maslen G A, Dora Creek Mason F, Curlwa Mason Mrs Eliza, Copeland st, Beecroft Mason Thos, Kurrajong Mason Valentine, Kurrajong Masterman Thos C, Bilpin Matherson Gordon. North Riobmond Matheson Mrs W J, Nth Richmond Matheson A J, jun, Grose Vale Matthews T K M, G rose Vale Matheson Harld, Nth Richmd Mawson S Arth, Kenthurst May Charles, Preston’s Mayo Geo &​ Chas, Grose Vale Mayo Benj J, Grose Vale Mayo Predk, Grose Vale Meadows P, Curlwa Meares Patk, Canoblas Meek Vincpnt, Wetherill Park Meeks Arth, Penroee Meers Oliver, Eurunderee Mellington Herbt, Nth Richmond Merchant Sami, Bloomfield Meredith Mrs F W, Lavington Meredith W, Curlwa Merrick Thos, Annangrove Metcalfe C T, Grose Vale Metherell Herbt W, Lower Prtlnd Metherell Raymd J, Lwr Prtlnd Methven &​ Sens, Colyton Methven Jas, Colyton Methven Robt, Colyton Mettam Edwd J, Cardiff Meurant Alfd, Kellyviile Meurant Horatio, Blaoktown Meyenn H, Curlwa Meyers R, Lisarow Michael Soloman, Tumbi TJmbi Micock Jno E, East Kurrajong Micock Thos W, East Kurrajong Middlebrook J W, Goulburn Middle-miss Bros, Morago Middleton Edwd, Curlwa Middleton Robt J, The Channon Midgley Geo R, Menal Midgley Herbt F, Curlwa Midgley Miss, 'Curlwa Midscm Frnk, Efesex st, Epping Miles Jas, Tomewin Miles Wm, Erina Miller A, Tahmoor Miller Chas, Hoxton Park Miller Clement, Glenorie Miller J W, Pennant Hills rd, Pennant Hills West Miller Jas, Tenterfield Miller Jno, Tenterfield Miller Mrs Thoe, Leech’s Gully Miller Robt, Brunswick Heads Miller Robt H, Cattai Miller Thos, Baulkham Hills Mills Fredk, Glenhaven Milne Bros, Bloomfield Milne Jas, Toongabbie Milne Sid, Tomewin Milne W H, Orange Milne Wltr, Orange E Milne Wltr, Bloomfield Milner M, Camden Minnett Mrs, Kurrajong Hte Minslow Jas, Cardiff Minter G K, Baulkham Hills Mitchell Albt, Comleroy rd Mitchell Albt, East Kurrajong Mitchell Alfd E, Ebenezer Mitchell Jonthn A Moore, Pitt Tows Mitchell Dvd, Sackville .Nth Mitchell Edwd J, Sackville Nth Mitchell Ern, Comleroy rd Mitchell Geo, Sackville Nth Mitchell Jonthn, Cattai Mitchell Percy E, Sackville Beach Mitchell Robt, Comleroy rd Mitchell Bobt, Kurrajong Mitchell Boy, Sackville North Mitchell Syd N, Sack vie Reach Mitohell Thos M, Cattai Mitchell Thos, Kellyville Mitohell W, Wyong Ok Mitchell Wm J, Lane Cove rd, Estwd Mittendorf Edwd, Warner’s Bay Moad W, Millthorpe Mob be A, Glenorie Mobbs A G, Terrigal Mobbs Alfd, Pittwater rd, St Ives Mobbs Allen G, Green Point Mobbs Don, Erina Mobbs E E, Palm Grove Mobbs Kdwd, Arcadia Mobbs Edwd, Carlingford rd, Oarhigfard Mobbs Bdwin J, Glsnoris Mobbs G, Baulkham Hillg Mobbs H, Glenorie Mobbs Isaec, Baker’s lane, Crlnfrd Mobbs I, junr, Murray Farm Td, Crlngfd Mobbs Isaac J, Glenorie Mobbs J A, Green Point Mobbs John A, Carlingfsrd Mobbs Lewis, Dora Creek Mobbs Begd, Arcadia Mobbs Thos, Moorland Moffat Geo, Warners Bay Mofhtt J, Young Moffitt Mrs Rebecca A, Duranbah Moller MBA, Seven Hills Moller M A B, Seven Hill* • Mondal Miss Annie, Caringbah Montier Eredk, Nth Riohmond Moody T C, Schofields Moon Mrs Min, Cattai Moore A MoCallum, Arcadia Moore C W, Kellyville Moore Caleb T, Dural Moore H E, Kellyville Moore H T, Tomewin Moore Michl, Kirby st, Ermntn Moore Mrs Sami j, Dural Moore Victor, Curlwa Moore Wm, Dural Morgan G E, Baulkham Hills Morgan I, Empire Bay Morley Geo H, Sackville Reaoh Morris Arth &​ Ern, Orange Morris —, Kurrajong Morris Arth H, Tallong Morris Arthur W, Goulburn Morris Cecil, Tallong Morris Troy, Palm Grove Morris W C, Kellyville Morrison Jno, Baulkham Hills Morrison K, Tomewin Morriss C, Campbelltown Moti Jan S, Bagotville Morse Ivor A, Batlow Moulder H, E Mlnto, Mints Moulds Cliff, Dural Moulds George, Dural Moulds O G, Dural Mount Benj, Warrington Mowat Danl, Nth Ricbmd Moxham N, Baulkham Hills Moxham Bobt, Baulkham Hills Moyes E, Dural rd, Pn Hills West Mudls Albt, St Ives Mudie J, Deniliquin Mudie Robt, St Ives Muddle Jno T, Bandon Grove Muir Mrs Jas, Marsden rd, Ermlngtoa Muir Wm C, Rydslmere Mulhall A S, East Kurrajong Mullavey Benj T, Mullengandra Mulhollond Mrs C, Green Point Mullen Mrs, Dural Muller Fred A Jno, Eurunderee Mullins Sami. Emn Mumby G, Curlwa Mumford Danl, Narara Munro Robt A, Good Night Munyard A J, Dural Murae F, Dural Murphine A R, Palm Grove Murray Bede, North Riohmond Murray Geo, Toongabbie Murray Jno L, Warnervale Murray Thoe M, Nth Riohmond Muscio iSilas, Glenorie Musgrave C, East Kurrajong Musgrave Leon, East Kurrajong Mu ts oh Otto, Lavington Muxworthy Bros, Barham Myohael J T, Armidale Mye Jos, Terranora Myers Em, Nth Kichmond My-eri Mrs Jan* A, Kurrajong Myers Reuben E, Grose Vale Nanoarrow Wltr J, Orange Napier C, Lisarow Napier Cecil, Napier rd, Estwd Napier Geo, Marsfield Nash W H, Wyong Naylor Wm, Aiken rd, Pn Hills Neale G W, Franklin rd, Pn Hills W Neat Jas, Nelligen Neares Thos, Prospect Needham L, Orange Needham Leonard, March Needs Charles, Mincni Neems Percy, Parkville Nelch John, Glenorie Neich Jno, jun, Glenorie Neil E A, IJralla Neil J, Glenorie Neilson —, Kurrajong Neilson Wm R, Wilton Netherell Wm, Cattai Newell John, Puller’s rd, Ohwswood Newland Geo J, Kenthurst Newland H, Galston Newland Jos, Glen haven Newland Wm, Galston Newman J H, Cattai Newton Oscar C, Narara Niohol A, Barham Nicholas C, Dural Nicholl F E, Tomewin Nicholls Jas, Billinudgel Nicholls Mrs Sami, Kellyville Nichols J G, Wentworth Nicholson Francis A, Glenorie Nicol James, Castle Hill Nicholas A, Forbes Nicolson Albt, Glenorie Nioolson Wilfred E, Menai Nield Geo, Aroadia Nix W H, Woodford Nobbs Edwd J, Ryde st, Crlnfd Nobbs G A, Curlwa Noble C, Castle Hill Noble Wm, Lower Portland Nolan F J, Stoker’s Siding Nolland Geo N, Kenthurst Norman Edwn W, Small’s lane, Estwd Normovle Michl, Baulkham Hills Norquoy Jane, Arcadia Norrie J L, Koorawatha Norris Fredk J &​ Perc, The Slopes North G H, Running Stream * Northcote W F, Kelso Norton-Smith W, Warnervale Nosworthy Geo, Merrilla Nurse* Chas, Wingello Nutman Jno, Nth Richmond Nutter J, Kellyville Nyenes Wm, Erina Oakes Ern, Niagara Prk Oakley Walter, Thornford Oakley Walt, Yarra O’Brien Luke, Lavington O’Connor Geo, Glenorie O’Connor J W, Dural O’Connor Jos, Fairfield O’Donnell Jno M, Curlwa O’Donnell L B, Curlwa ofiner Albt, Clergate Offner Syd, Clergate O’Halloran Les V, Kanwal O’Hanlon Jas, Kingsvale O’Keefe Tim, Duranbah &​ Murwillumbah OHffe Jcs, Wharf rd, Rydalmere Oliver Wm, St Ives O’Longhlin A J, Good Night Olsen Edwd, Tallong Olsen Peter, Bodangora O’Neil Mrs iSnrah, Laughtondale Ontrfdge J, Luddenham Orchard Neil, Sonth Bowen fell Ormerod Jno J, Garfielfi st, Wentworth» > Ue Ormond Jas, Wallarobba Ormond Wm, Wallarobba Ormrod Herbt, Bossley Pk Osborne B F &​ 0. Thcmlelgh Osborne 0, (Stockrington), Buobanas Osborne Hy, Jugiong O’Shea Jerm, Tomewin Osmand Robt, Lavington O’Sullivan Chrs M, East Kurrajong O’Sullivan Jno. Aylmerton Owen Les J, Toronto Owen Owen, Martinsville Owen That, Rringelly o*«a Thoe, Rossmore Oxley A M, Nth Riobmond Packer A, Wilberforce Packer Hy, Grose Yale Packer Jas A, East Kurrajong Packer Wm, East Kurajong Psckhom Sami, Garra Paddison Arth, Mt Colah Page John 0, Toongabble Paine Sid H, Penrose Palmer Arthur, Cardiff Palmer O J, Ourlwa Palmer E G W, Lawson Palmer Fredk, Wilberlorca Palmer Peter, Terranora Palmer W G, Moss Vale Parachini Chas, St John’s Park Pardo® Bros, Brooklyn Parish Geo, Hill Dale Pairish Jos, Hell Dale Park Mrs, Dundas Park Mrs Jas, St John’s Pk Parker —, TouutsM'.- Parker Chas, Nth Richmond Parker Chas, Tennyson Parker Em, Firefly Parker Major, Dural Parker Richd, iStoker’s 'Siding Parker Wm, St Ives Parkes Harold, Kareela Parkes Wm, Wiseman’s Ferry •'•»rkmson H, Glenorie Parkinson Jno, Dora Crk Parnell Wm, South Oorowa Parr Edwd, Kenthurst Parr J J, Kenthurst Parry Joseph. Brin* Parsons —, Baulkham Hills Pascoe Mrs iSusan, Parkesboro Pascoe Wm, Canoblas Pascoe Wm B, Towac Pashley Wm, Kenthurst Passlow Albt, Kanwal Passlow Chas, Kanwal Passmore Thos, Dora Crk Pate Thos, Bettington lane, Dnds Paterson Chas 0, Kenthurst Paton —, Freemans Reach Patterson Jas, Kanwal Patterson Thos, Kelso Patts Cecil, Kurrajong Paul Arth, Pitt Town Paul Chas B, Wetherill Pk Paul Ern, Pitt Town Paul John, Castle Hill Paul Robt, Woodford Pauli Chas, Widemer~ Pauli Ern H, Oattai Paulson Mrs, Kurrajong Hbs Peacock R W, Lockslev Pearce Bros, Wyong Pearce A Neale, Georges Plains Pearce E W, Seven HiLls Pearce Erio H, South Bowenfells Pearce Geo W &​ Arth, Seven Hill* Pearce Geo, Castlereagh Pearce Mrs Jas, Baulkham Hills Pearce Sami, Nth Richmond Pearce Thoe, Galeton Pearson Alfd, Tomewin Pearson Ern, Duranbah Pearson Joe, Annangrove Pearson Wltr, Tomewin Peattie Andw, Cardiff V Peattie Thoe, Cardiff V Peck Arth, Kurrajong Peck Ern, East Kurrajong Peck Hy J, Kurrajong Hte Pack Job, Kurrajong Hte Peok Lawr, East Kurrajong Peck Richd E, The Slope* Peck Bobt, Comleroy rd Peok Robt J, Kurrajong Peck Wilfd, East Kurrajong Pellett Hy, Kenthurst Pellett H, Dural Pembleton —, Lisarow Pengilly Geo, Erina Penn Wm M, Kulnura Pennicuik J D, Lisarow Peppercorn J, Blackheath Perandis Les. Tomewin Perry Ernest, Arcadia Perry G 1, Beecroft Perry Riohd C, Newport Perry Wltr, Cumbalum Pescntt Geo, Crowther Petersen Louie, Oastla Hill Petersen P, Stokers Siding Peterson —, Wetherill Parka Pe»»tvi Albt, Glenhaven Peterson Albt J, Good Night Peterson Rasmus, Smithfleld Petre J, Cam den Petrick Arth, Branxton Petterson Alfd, N Richmond Pettit Frank, Cowells Lana, Dnndaa Pfautch Carl, Stotts Ck Pharo Geo, Herring rd, r-stwd Phelps H B, Peats Ridge Phelps R W, Peats Ridge Phillips &​ Giles, Yetholme Phillip J, St Johns Park Phillips Miss Caroline, (Cattai Phillips Solomon, Arcadia Philp Mell, Wentwortji Philp Melv H, Curlwa Phipps ffm, Eurunderee Piccoli Jas, New Italy Picton Kershaw, jSackville Reach Piddington Mrs Fras L, Running Stream Pierce Chas, Tomewin Pierce G S, Cowan si, St Ives Pierce Robt, Vimiera rd, Estwd Pigott A S, Inverell Piggott Win, Minto Pigott Alfd, Gilgai Pike Andw R, Seven Hills Pile Wm, Yetholme Pilgrim 'l', Tweed Heads Pinkstone Fredk I, Peats Ridge Pike Robt, Beven Hill* Pine Ken, Terrigal Pinkstone Mrs M E, Peats Ridge Piper Wm, Seven Hill* Pitt Geo J, Ravensworth Pittman Chaa, Kurrajong Pittman Clement, Bilpin Place Jno J, Narara Plowman Bros, Orange Platt J, Coorabell Crk Plunkett F 0, Dural Pogson Cecil, Dural rd, Pn Hils W Pogson Danl. Dural rd, Pn Hills W Pogson Lyle, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Pogson Mrs L, Dural rd, W Pennant Hills Pogson W, Tweed Hds Polie Fredk. Areadla Polje Henry, Arcadia Polkinghorne Alfd J, Lavington Polkinghorne Hy, Lavington Polkinghorne Mrs Ada, Albury Pollard Thao- Thornlelgh Pond Jno, Wm A Geo, Proipeot Pool Albt, Kurrajong Height* Poole B G, Wyong Poole Benjamin, Groee Vale Poole Win, Warnervale Pope Jos J, Martinsville Popgie Hy, Dora Creek Porter Jas, Plnmptoa Porter Lawrence, Dural Porter Miohl, Avon rd, Pymble Porter Wm, Glenorie Pow H Kong, Gandagai Powderhill Hy H, Annangrov® Powell Arth, Bilpin Pow ell Frank, Bilpin Powell Predk, Bilpin Powell Peter J, Bilpin Power &​ Norris, The Slopes Power F, Baulkham Hills Power Robt A Matt, Toongabbi® Power Mathew, Seven Hill* Power T A A H, Seven Hill® Power Geo, Seven Hills Power Tho», Kellyville Power W A, Kellyville Pratley C W, Bpylng Prahl Fredk, Lavington Pratt T, (off) Dural rd, W Pennant Hie Pratt W T m, Gienorie Preist Fredk W, Baulkham Hills Prestage Stewart R, Smithfleld Preston Arth E, Ourimbah Preston R E, Palm Grove Prettyman Perc H, Castle Hill Prevost Geo, Oulloden rd, Estwd Price Ken A Albt, Nth Richmond Pride &​ Cook, Tomewm Prince Jno, Arcadia Prince Miss Nellie A, Alpine Pring L E, Niagara Park Pringle Adam T. Plumpton Prior Jno, White Rock Prior Jos, Glenorie Pritchard Mrs B, Duranbah Pritchard Wm, Kellyville Pullen Alfd, Newbridge Pullen F, (Stockrington), Buohanan Purdy Mrs Mary, Kellyville Purnell Cha* A, N Springwoed Pureehouse Wm, Narara Purser Bruce, Oaetls Hill Purser Edw4 T, Castle Hill Purser Misses A &​ C, Castle Hill Putensen P, Kellyville Pye Ja», Seven Hill* Pye S G, Riverstone Pye Wm H, South st, Rydalmer® Pvkett Fredk, Glenhaven Pym J, Erina Pymble RAW, Telegraph rd, Pymble Quarmhy Har 0. Batlow Quarmby Hy J, Batlow Quick F A, ©arooga. Quick E, Tocumwal Quinn Anth, The Slopes Quinn Peter, 8t Ives Quinton Chas, Castle Hill Rabone Bros, Perthville Radford Albt B, St Ives Radley A, Dural Radnedge —, Borenore Rae Allen, Lisarow Raglus Dan, Bloomfield Raglus Dan, Orange Railton Frank, Tomewin Rainboro Wm J, Smithfield Rainbow Reynold, Balaclava rd, Estwd Ramm A, Olenorie Ramm H, Olenorie Ramm J, Olenorie Ramm Robt, Olenorie Ramm S, Olenorie Ramsay E D, Dural Randal Wm, Arcadia Raudail Thos, Smithfield Randell Thas, Eurunderee Ransby Mrs Jane, Narara R a risky Thos, Wagstaff Ft Rasmussen P W, Good Night Rauchle Geo, Orange Ray Edwin, Kelso Ray Oeo, Epping Ray Jas, March Ray Richd J P, Carlingferd Rebora Louis, Wetherill Pk Reckles Har, Freeman’s Reach Reddan Mrs S J &​ M, Ksllyvllle Redden Ern, Kellyvle Redgrove Sami, Branxton Redman Wm, iSpencer Reed Regd, Olenorie Reedy Thos, Menangle Reekie Oeo, Rousehill Rees iS W, Billinudgel Rees Vivian D, Ebenezer Rees Wm, Fig Tree Reeves Albt, Liverpool Reeves Chas, Kanival Reeves Les, Dora Creek Regan Chas, Binalong Regan Les. Binalong Regan Mrs Bril, Cullen Bullen Regan Owen, Binalong Regan Philip, Bossley Park Reid Dvd, Kanwal Reid Don, Curlwa Reid Jno, Baulkham Hille Reid Wm M, Palm Grove Reilly Mrs Edw, Toongabbie Rengger &​ Joel, Kellyville Rennie Chas, Delhi rd, Meadow Bank Reugger Freeman J, Kellyville Reynolds PAS, Bobbin rd, PymMe Reynolds Albt, Smithfield Reynolds Alfd, Toongabbie Reynolds Geo, Young Rheinberger Bern J, Eurunderee Rheinberger Peter J, Eurunderee Rhodes <fc Son (Thos). Willoughby st. Dundas Rhodes Chas, Ebenezer Rhodes Stephen, Wilberloroe Rhodes Wltr, St Ivee Bice Chas, Rocky River Rieken Fredk, Arcadia Riohie Wm, Narara Riddell Thos, Tomewin Rice Bruce, Wedderburn Rice Matthew, Curlwa Riohards Robt, Glanmire Richards W M, Brunswick Hds Richards Wm, Kenthuret Richardson Arth, Glenhaven Richardson J G, Camden Richardson Jas, Nth Richmond Richardson L L, Raymond Terrace Richardson Thos, Medlow Bath Ridge P, Grose Valo Ridge Robt, N Richmond Ridge Vincent, Nth Richmond Rifi H, Oakdale Riley Oeo, Kurrajong Rimmlngtoa Herbt, Mars den Perk Ringrose Bee, Widemere Ringstad Ern, Olenorie Riordan Mrs -—, Lavington Riordan Wltr B, Jlastle Hill Riihw.wrfck Alfd 8* Oosferd Rissler Christian, (Lower Portland Ristuccia Dhil, Culloden rd, Estwd Robbins Jas, Rousehill Roberts H, Arcadia Roberts Jas, Kurrajong Roberts Jas T, Grose Vais Roberts Mrs Jos, Rooky Rivsr Roberts Mrs L, Olenorie Roberts R W, Kellyville Roberts Rlohd, Rooky River Roberts T, Thirlmere Roberts W C, Miranda Roberts Wm, Glenorie Rob«rti Wm, Stony Creek rd, Pymfcie Robertson Jno, Rydaimere Robertson Thos W, Hilltop Robertson W A, Thirlemere Robertson Wm, Running Stream Robertson Wm A, Lakesland Robinson Bros, Martins Crk Robinson Alfd, Kurrajong Robinson Frank M, Gotford Robinson Geo, Grose Vale Robinson Harold 8, Gotland Robinson Harvey J, Ourlwa Robinson Hor H, Batlow Robinson J E, Eungella Robinson Jos, Glendaven Robinson Jno, Mangrove Greek Robinson Jos, Martins Creek Robinson Margt, Ccokamidgera Robinson Peter, Morven Robinson Riohd, Dundas Robinson W, Morven Robora Louie, Wetherill Park Robson J, Palm Grove Robson Jasper, Tumbi Umbi Robson Jno P, Ourimbah Robson Thos, Kingsvale liocke Danl, Cattai Rodwell Geo, Penrose Rodwill Geo, Kareela Rofe G A, Adderton rd, 'Carlingford Roffe A, Macquarie Fields Rogers Robt, The Oaks Rolfe Thos, Glenorie Romero Arnold, Lavington Honan J, Tweed Hds Rooney P, Gi!g;u Roper Jno, Terrigal Rosby Wm, Mangrove Creek Rose Bros, Penrose Bose Jno, Wiseman’s Ferry Bose Jos J, Wiseman’s Ferry Rose Mrs Eva A, Sth Corowa Rose R A, Mittagong Rosich Aston, North rd, Eastwood Rost Alex, Arcadia Ross Dvd, Murray Farm rd, Crlngfd Ross H, Galston Ross Harold, Arcadia Ross Saxon, Arcadia Ross Wm, Walang Ross Wm Ravensworth Roth &​ Sons Louis, Home Rule Roth Wm, Eurunderee Roughley Albt A, Kenthurit Roughley Cecil, Dural Roughley Harry, Mangrove Creek Roughley L, Arcadia Roughley Mrs Arch, Dural Roughley Mrs O W, Dural Bourke Jas J, Waterloo rd, Eastwood Rouse &​ Son, Gemalla Rouse &​ Sons Wm, Locksley Routley Arth, Wilton Rowe Bdwd, Cardiff Rowe Jos, Smithfield Rowe 0 8, Hlllgrove Ruby Mrs G, Curlwa Ruddock A, Thirlmere Ruddock Alfd, Lakeilaad Rule Jno, Cabramatta Rumble Jas, Salisbury Rutnery J, Riverstone Rusher Jno, Kanwal Russell Alex H L, Martinsvle Russell Mrs M, Cullen Bullen Russell Herman G, Arcadia Russell W, Rousehill Rutledge Jno J, Glenhaven Rutledge Sami, Tomewin Rvan Jas, Fairfield Ryan Patk, Rising Pt Td, Ermington Ryan Thos, Canley Vale Ryden W, Erina Rymill Wm, Canoblas Rymill Wm, Orange Ryrie J, Curhva Saokett Bros, Wallendbeen Sagar Jno, Kenthurst Sage Arth L, Mathoura St George A T, Dural Salbv Geo, Tomewin Sales Jce, Werombi Salmon Thos, Mt Colah Salkeld Roy, Lisarow Sam Yon, Oxide it, Brakes Hill Sampson E E, Orange Sana Alfd, Morisset Sander* Danl, Wetherill Park Sanders Frank D,. Terrigal Sanders Hy, Maraylya Sanders W H, Albury Sanders Wm, Bossley Park San Remo Orchard, Dural Sanstrum Chas, Nords Wharf Saras Frank, Saokville Reach Saravoitoh Theo, 8t Johns Park Sargeant Cecil C, Peat® Ridge Sargent Thos D, Buxton Sarratt I, Lisarow Saunders Danl, Smithfleld Saunders Hy 0, Glenorie Saunders Jno, Smithfleld Sayers Fredk, Terrigal Soarr Wm, Springside Soarrait Thos, Lakesland Soattergood C B, Campbelltown Scattergood Geo, Campbelltown Sohaohe Herbt A, Orange Schewebel A, Dural Bchmaar fly, jun, Oakdale Schmarr Pnilip, Oakdale Schmidt Herbt F, Billinudgel Schofield Har, Douglas st, St Ives Sohofield Hy, Maraylya Schofield Jno, NelUgan Schofield Xho» B, liulgrava Schraok Felix, Bloomfield Schrack Felix, Orange E Schwalback Edgar J, Wilberforce Schwebel Albt A, Glenorie Schwebel Pero, Galston Sonwebel Witr, Glenorie Scifleet &​ Son, Wyong Ck Scifleet Edwd W, Muugee Boobie Hy 8, Wedderburn Scobie Jas H, Wedderburn Soott A, Ourlwa Scott G, Oakdale Scott Godfrey, Galston Scott Herbt, Dural rd, Pn Hlle W Scott Herbt F, Curlwa Soott Les, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Soott B Glendon, Penrose Scott Biohd, Stokers Siding Scott Tflos D, Galston Scott Thos W, Oakdale Boett Wm, Dural Sear Arlh E, Pineclifi Sear Arth G, Pinecliff Bedgwiok Edwd, Tomewin Segal Cyril, Wilton Sega! L, Douglas Pk Segal Louis, Wilton Seller G &​ P, Castie Hill Seller Syd, Castle Hill Sewell Bros, Tenterfield Sewell Fredk, Leech’s Gully Sellicke &​ Stubbe, Barham Selwood Alfd, Springside Selwood Jno, Spring6ide Selwood Wm A, jnr, Springside Sewell Jos, Yerranderie Beymour Geo, East Hill* Shafer Geo A, Wallarobba Shakeshaft Jno, Spenoer Shakeshaft Jno J, Spenoer Shakeshaft Jos B, Spenoer Shakosbaft Norbett, Spencer Shannon Bon H, Arcadia Sharp Alfd, Cardiff Sharp Harry J, Kulnura Sharp Jno, Kingsvale Sharp L, Kulnura Sharp Kelson, Kingsvale Sharp iStan, Kulnura Sharp Stan H, Warnervale Sharp Thos P, Orange Sharpe Clement, Oakdale Sharpe D, Kmu Plains Sharpe Jno H, Peat’s Bidge Sharock Albt, Good Night Sharrock Arth H, Good Night Sharroek Predk, Good Night Sharrock S O, Good Night Sharrock WGtr, Good Night Sharrook Wltr C, Good Night Bhaw Jas, Bayrlew Shaw J, Ourlwa Shaw Kobt, Nords Wharf Sheehan Dudley, Kingsvale Sheen Wm, Went worthville Shehan —, Oaetle Hill Sheldon Syd, Comleroy rd Shepard Hy, Kingsvale Shephard Wltr, Wagga Shepherd Cecil, Kurrajong Heights Shepherd Darev, Kurrajong Heights Shepherd Jessie, Kurrajong Heights Shephard Joe, Kurrajong Shepherd Hy W, Banlkham Hills Shepherd Herbt, Baulkham Hills Shepherd Mrs Diana, Kurrajong Sheppard Adam, Dora Oreek Sheppard Moxham, Emu Sheppard K M. Emu Shsraok Jos, Philip A Jna, ¥lnlt Sherringham J E, Ourlwa Sherringham J J, Wentworth Sherringham Jas E, jun, Curlwa Sherringham Jno J. jun, Curlwa Sherwood Geo H, Inwyleng Sherwood Jas, Kellyville Sherwood Jas, Seven Hills Shiel Regd, Wambat Shields Albt, Wattenens Shields B, Glenorie Shields J H, Warne st, Pn Hills Shields Jas, Duffy la, Thrnlgh Shields Percy, Glenorie Shinflald ftio'hd, St Itm Shonk Hy, Kelyville Shore Jas, Glenorie Shorrock Jas, Kulnura Shorrock Win, Kulnura Short Andw, Great JTth rd, Xyde ■Short Pred B, Darkes Forest Short Jno, B, Darkes Forest Silks Robt, Nth Richmond Silverton &​ Richardson, Castle Hill Sim Bros, Running Stream Sim Horace H, Running Stream Sim Leo F, Running Stream Sim Richd, Running Stream Simmon* Thoi, Oomlaroy letd Simonds Wm L, Yerrinbool Simons W H, Good Night Simpson Chas R, Pimlico Simpson Frank, Yerrinbool Simpson J A, Dural * Sim* Michl, Parks bourn* Simeon Fredk, White Rock Sinclair A, Lisarow Sinclair A W, Peat’s Ridge Sinclair Alex, Terranora Sing Loong, Nyngan Singh Georiditoh, Tomewin Singleton Jno, Laughtondale Sippe Robt, Arcadia Skarrat T, Thirlemere Skinner T, Rousemill Slack B M, Guildford Slingsby A, Bilpin Sloane Mrs iSophia, Lake Albert Small Albt, Dural rd, .Pn Hills West Small Albt, senr, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Small Arch C, Narara Small C H, Grose Vale Small Drd, Arcadia Small Dvd, Terranora Small Fmk, Balaclava rd* Estwd Small Har, Franklin rd, Pn Hills W Small Jno R, Camden Small Perc, Franklin rd, Pn Hills W Small Robt, Lucknow rd, Ryde Small Robt G, Small* la, lUrildf Small Sami J, Sobraon rd, Estwd Smalley Hy (off) Dural rd, Pn HU* W Smallwood Joe O, Maraylya Smally Wm, Brlna Smee Fredk, Terrigal Smith Bros, E &​ J T, Allynbrook Smith A A, Curlwa Smith A 0, Curlwa Smith A E, Tomewin Smith Arth J, Kellys Plains Smith Albt A, Nth Rocks rd, Crlnfrd Smith Alex, junr, Freeman’s Reach Smith Alfd, Wetherill Pk Smith Arth, Tomewin Smith C B, Wyong Smith Caleb, Kissing Pt Rd Dud* Smith Chas, Batlow Smith E, Dural Smith Em A, Plumpton Smith F, Baulkham Hills Smith F D, Wetherill Park Smith Fred, Tennyson Smith Fred N, Richmond ■Smith G, Batlow Smith Geo, Baulkham Hills Smith Geo, Crowther Smith G*o, Galston Smith Geo J, Glenhaven Smith Geo R, Bettingfcon lane, Dnds Smith Har, Freemans Reach Smith Hy, Nth Riohmond Smith Hy. Wilberforoe Smith Herbt A, Bandon Grove Smith J, Stoker’s Siding Smith J B, Kellyville Smith Jno, (off) Waterloo rd, Eastwood Smith Jno, Widemere Smith Jno, Withorill Park Smith Jno G, Glenorie Smith Jno T, Tomora Smith Keith A, Jilliby Smith Len, Castle Hill Smith Matt A, Baulkham Hill* Smith Michl, Wyong Smith Mrs —, Castle Hill Smith Mrs Albt E, Wilberforoe Smith Mrs Alioe, Wyong Ok Smith Mr* Annie C. Blaxlands Ridg* Smith Mrs E J, Curlwa Smith Mrs Louisa, Kellyvillo Smith Mrs Martha, Sth Corowa Smith Mrs S, Nth Springwood Smith Mrs Wltr C, Wilberforoe Smith P E, Wentworth Falls Smith Peter, Glenorie Smith R M, Wyong Smith Ray, Batlow Smith Bichd, Jilliby Smith Bon, Wilberforoe Smith Sami, Kallyvilla Smith Sami, Tomewin Smith Thoe, Dora Greek Smith i’hofl, Glenorie Smith W H, Castle Hill Smith Wilfrid J, Curlwa Smith Wm, Cardiff Smith Wm, Pittwater rd, St Ives Smith Wm Wilberforoe Smith Wm G, Nth Bocke rd, Crlnfrd Smith Wm L, Lavington Smith Wm W, Narara Smith Wilmot, Nth Bichmond Smitheringale J, Bonville Beserve Smyth Jas, Yanoo rd, Pymble Smyth Sami, Bloomfield Snelgrove Chaa, Dural Soiling Peter P, Peat’s Bidge Somerville Ghas. March Sommerville Chas E, March Sonter A, Dooralong South Andw W, Plumpton Spalding Armour, Lavington Sparkes (Mrs, Bloomfield Sparkes W, Orange Spencer *Saml, Glenorie Spies Prank, Brush rd, Ermington Bpooner Chas, Cardiff Sprague Wm, jun, Blackheath Sprowlea Chaa, Kenthurat Sprowles Bichd, Kenthurat Sprowles Wm, Kenthuret Spurway &​ Sons Wm T, Bloomfield Spurway Fredk T, jp, Maraden rd, Ermington Spurway Jag, Maraden rd, Ermington Spurway Jag H, Canobla* Spurway Jas H, Orange E 'Spurway Keith, Canoblas Spurway Les T, Wharf rd, Dnde Spurway Bobt, Pennant Hllia Spurway Wm T, Bydalmere Squires P S, Campbelitown Squires Frank O, Wedderburn Stack Jno Bettington lane, Dnds Stafford Jno, Baulkham Hilla Stanford Adolphus P, Towao Stanford iS, Orange Stanford Syd, Canoblas Stanton Arth, Penrose Star Stanley T, Dalton Starkey Geo, Uppr Mangrove Starr Hy, Menangle Starr Kate, Wedderburn Starr W, Camden Steedman Jag Portland Steele Jae J, Bloomfield Stein Jno, Smithfield Stein Jno, Wetherill Park Stein W, (Bossley Park Stein Wm J, Bossley Park Stephen* Puroe, Bringelly Stephens Bichd D, Glenorie Sterland P, Lisarow Stevens Wltr &​ Jas, Kenthurgt Stevens —, Bloomfield Stevens Gustavus, Canoblas Stevens Har, Terrigal Stevens Harry, Oakdale Stevens Jos, Camden Stevens Jos, Orangevle Stevens Les, Camden Stevens Sami, Camden Stevens Sami, Orangevle i Stevens Wm, Camden l Stevens Wm, Orangevle Bteveni Wm, Th# Oak* ,, lu Stevenson Hy, N Bichmond Stewart Angus, Mongo Stewart J, Dora Creek Stewart Jno, Groge Vale Stewart Jno, Hope gt, Ermington Stewart Jag, Kurrajong Stewart Tristram J, Wiseman’s Ferry Stewart Wilton, Kurrajong Hts Stieme Jno, Fairfield Stieme Peter P, Plumpton * Stimeon Wltr, Fairfield Stinson &​ Sons. Bowland Stockwell Fredk, Oakdale Stoddart F W, Ourimbah Stone D B, Dora Creek Stone F G, Goulbourn Stoneman Edgar C, Buringell Storey Wm T, Curlwa Stott W, Lisarow Straohan W, Curlwa Straker Don, Cardiff Stranger E. Kellvville Stranger Jno, Kellvville Strauss Geo, Lavington Street L J, Nth Tumbulgum Stringer Geo, Mittagong Strom Sam, Oakdale Strother Fredk J, Curlwa Strother L, Ourlwa Strother M, Onrlwe Strut Harold, Seven Hllto Stuart MeD, Batlow Stubbs Allen, Terrigal Stnbbe B B, Ebenezer Stubbs Clement, Terrigal Stubbs Edwd, Terrigal Stubbs Fredk, Sackvle Beaoh Stubbs, Fred A, Ebeneaer gtubbs Jas, Pitt Town Stubbs Max, Terrigal gtubbs Wm, Glenlleld Stubbs Wm, Macquarie Fields Stubbs Wm, sen, Cattai Sullivan Ohae, senr, Deepwater 6ullivan Em, Wilberforoe Sullivan Jas, Freeman’s Beach Sully Mrs, Faulconbridge Sully Thos, North Bichmond Sully Thos, The Slopes gummerhayes A W S, Orange Summerhayes Stan, Nth Springwood Summers J, Inverell Summers Jno, Aylmerton Sunderland Geo, Grose Vale Sutherland Victor, Werrington Sutton Jesse A, Spencer Sutton Thoe, William Town Suttor Dudley, Ilford Suttor Dudley C, Crudine a wan Jno, Somereby Swain Geo, Liverpool Swain Wm H, Saratoga Swann J A T, Campbelltown Rwann Thos, Widerburn Swanson A, Marayla Sweet Jas, Nth Biohmond Sweet Jas, Tennyson Sweet Danl, North Bichmond Swinson Jno N, Narara Swords Jno, Baulkham Hills Symons —, Kenthurst Tallis Em, Kenthurst Tanzer Chaa H, Terranora Taskis Dvd, Mullengandra Tate J K, Dural Tatham Arth S, Warners Bay Taw jar Reuben, Gordon rd, Wshroeufi Taylor Bros, Kelso Taylor Alex, Dural Taylor Chas, Crowther Taylor Chas, Terranora Taylor Edgar, Copeland Nth Taylor Bdwd, Boondah Xaylor Ern, Kurrajong 1 aylor Frank, Fairfield Taylor Geo, Kelso Taylor Gao, Mlnmi Taylor Harry, Dural rd Pn Hills W Taylor Hy, Castle Hill Taylor Hy, Narara Taylor J G, Ourlwa Taylor Jas, Caatle Hill Taylor Jas W, Leet’6 Vak Taylor Jno, Glaaaria Taylor Jno, Goodwin rd, Kyde Taylor Jno N, Fairfield Taylor M, Castle Hill rd, Pennant Hills Taylor B A, Miami Taylor B H, Camden Taylor Sid, P Curlwa Taylor W P, Ourlwa Taylor Wm, Tumbi Umbi Taylor Wm H, Glenhaven Teacle —, Arcadia Telling Frank, Kurrajong Hte Templeman Jno, Laughtoadale Terry Fredk, Kleaton rd, St Ivea Tetley J, Blackheath Thiele Wm B, Kenthurst Thitchener Alfd, Horsley rd, Revesby Thomae Alfd, Bilambil Thomas Albt, Galstoa Thomae Rlohd W, Galston Thomas Wm, Kellyville Thompklns Hy, Dural Thompson A, Stroud Thompson A A, Maraylya Thompson Alfd, Coniston Thompson Arth J, Dural rd, Pn Hills W Thompson Athol, Wedderburn Thompson Gee H, Freeman* Reach Thompson Geo B, Dural Thompson Hy, Wilberforoe Thompson Jno J, Wedderburn Thompson Lalan, Boundary st, Pn Hills Thompson Lewie, Orange Thompson Mark, Kenthurst Thompson Mrs, Glenfleld Thompson Robt, Dundee Thompson Bussell, South Bowenfells Thompson Thos, Wilberforoe Thompson W, Lyndhurst Thoms Wm J, Cowra Thomson A B, Tweed Heads Thorpe D, Pittwater rd, St Ives Thorpe Mrs Christina, Pittwater rd, St Ivee Thomion Alex, Hoxtea Park Thornton Deni J, Bilainbil B 8, Onrlwn Thurgate Wm, Green Forreat Tierney Arth, East Kurrajong Tierney Jno, Blaxlands, Bldg# Tierney Tho», Blaxland* Bldg* Tilburn Cuthbert, Yarrunga Tilly N, Parklea Timmins H, Nth Biohmond Todorovioh Thos, Kissing Pt rd, Dnndaa Toflt Albt, Glenhaven Tole Edwd, Narara Tolhurat Wm, Penroae Toleon Bobt, Green Point Tonkin A W, Orange Tonkin Edwd J, Penrose Tonkin Hy, Adelong Tonkin J, Blackheath Toohey E J, Palm Grove Toohey W, Palm Grove Tooley Wltr, Smithfteld Towner Bebt, Arcadia Townsend A J, Kulnura Townsend J, Kulnura Townaand Jno, Pitt Town Tozer E, Cooma Tracy Jno, Tomewin Treagus Jas, Tuggerah Trebeck &​ Cameron, Springside l'reganaa Edwd W, Mlttagoag Trembath J, Banora Pt Trethowan Ernst, Arcadia Trevathan ft, Wentworthville Trevett Lee B, Tuggerah Trevitt G, Kelso Trevitt Gao, Jun, Pool Trevor Har, Smithfteld Tribe Edwd, iMaraylya Tripplet D'Arcy, Cardiff Trotman J P, Good Night- Troy Jas, North rd, Estwd Tucker Herbt R, Murray rd, Cheltenham looker Jno, Paterson Tucker Mrs W, Paterson Tuckerman Chas H, Warkworth Tuckerman Hilton T, Ebenezer Tuckerman Wltr T, Wiseman’a Parry Tuckwall Paroy, Cattle Kill Tull Wm B, Plampten Tunbridge Herbt, (off) Waterloo rd, Estwd Tunks Arth, Ray rd, Carlingford Tunks Colin, Felton st, Dnds Tunks Wltr, Raf rd, Crlnfrd Tupper Wm, Schofields Turin F, Denlliquln Turnbull F, Wilberforoe Turnbull Jaa, March Turnbull Jos, Saokville Nth Turner A E, Byangum Turner Amos, The Slopes Turner Mrs 8, Kellyville Turner Reuben, Leets Yale Turner iS, Dora 'Creek Turner Sami, Glenorie Turner Thos. Blaxlands Ridge Turner Wm J, Nth Richmond Turnidge Otto, Terrigal Turp Mrs QEliz, ißilpin Turton H, Baulkham Hill Tweedie Peter, Kenthurst Tyler Hy J, Tyringham Tyler Thos, Kenthurst Tyrrell W, Mlttagong Tyrrell Wltr, Yittoria rd, Eetwd Tyrrell Wm, Yittoria rd, Estwd Underwood N H, Curlwa Upjohn Mre H, Yetholme Upton Leslie. Narara Yalder Geo, Mt Wileon Yandenburg Hy, Curlwa Van Staffen, Kanwal Vase Jno, Crowther Vaughan Wltr H, Glenorie Veitch Robt, Woodbury rd, St Ives Veness Sami, Kingswood Venner Mrs Moses, Dural Vercoe Percy, Nth Richmd Yerden Hy, Mateham Vickers Gay, Jurds la. Eastwood Yigars J W, Hartley Yale Vlgnes Jno, Jun, Dundee Viney Wm, Darn, Vipon Wm, Si nny Corner Ylanderin Laur, Warnleigh Vogele Fredk, Martin’s Crk Voller Wm, Freemans Reach Vowles —, Bloomfield Vowlee Jno, Kellyville Waddell Aubrey, Arcadia Waddell Frank A Jas, Galsten Waddell Geo, Arcadia Waddell Arth, Arcadia Waddell Francis, Arcadia Waddell Selwyn, Arcadia Waddell Wm, Arcadia Wade Chas, East Kurrajong Wagner J, Kulnura Wait Geo H, Liverpool Wakely Edwin, St John’* Park Waldvogel G, Invereli Walker A Son*, Emu Plain* Walker C, Bablow Walker Edwd C, Mt Colah Walker F E, Kenthurst Walker Fred
Terms of Use
Language
  • English

Get this edition

  • Set up My libraries

    How do I set up "My libraries"?

    In order to set up a list of libraries that you have access to, you must first login or sign up. Then set up a personal list of libraries from your profile page by clicking on your user name at the top right of any screen.

  • All (1)
  • ACT (1)
None of your libraries hold this item.

This single location in All:

Library Access Call number(s) Formats held Language
Trove Digital Library. Open to the public Article; Journal or magazine article English
Show 0 more libraries...

This single location in Australian Capital Territory:

Library Access Call number(s) Formats held Language
Trove Digital Library. Open to the public Article; Journal or magazine article English
Show 0 more libraries...
None of your libraries hold this item.
None of your libraries hold this item.
None of your libraries hold this item.
None of your libraries hold this item.
None of your libraries hold this item.
None of your libraries hold this item.
None of your libraries hold this item.

User activity


e.g. test cricket, Perth (WA), "Parkes, Henry"

Separate different tags with a comma. To include a comma in your tag, surround the tag with double quotes.

Be the first to add a tag for this edition

Be the first to add this to a list

Comments and reviews

What are comments? Add a comment

No user comments or reviews for this version

Add a comment